ergebnisse 1. landesranglistenlauf btb + stb
am 04.03.2007 in ohlsbach

Zurck


| Grafische Zwischenzeitauswertung |
LRL Ohlsbach Coupe d'AlsaceSo 04.03.2007 15:33
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl   Stnr Name                         Jg Verein                           Zeit



H19A - HSeL  (17)  Ann. T 7.8 km  200 Hm   24 P  

    1        Schdler Florian                SV Baindt                       53:54
    2        Karlsson Mattias                GTS Gundelfingen                54:15
    3        Jger Meike                     GTS Gundelfingen                56:25
    4        Kunzendorf Andreas              GTS Gundelfingen                59:28
    5        Maier Markus                    SV Baindt                     1:01:00
    6        Ostermann Frederic                                            1:02:11
    7        Philippe Renaud                 COSE Strasbourg               1:03:59
    8        Martin Michael                  TV Horn                       1:04:35
    9        Stieler Bjrn                   TuS Karlsruhe-Rppurr         1:05:30
   10        Nedbal Dalibor                  TJ Huranato                   1:06:15
   11        Gutmann Michael                 TV Kappelrodeck               1:06:20
   12        Hartmann Steffen                TV Horn                       1:08:05
   13        Houdayer Philippe               COSE Strasbourg               1:13:29
   14        Luz Andreas                     TV Schmie                     1:17:07
   15        Stein Thomas                    COC Colmar                    1:19:21
   16        Gropp Thomas                    TuS Karlsruhe-Rppurr         1:21:30

             Moll David                      COC Colmar                     Fehlst



D19A - DSeL  (9)  Ann. Te 6.8 km  155 Hm   20 P  

    1        Gustafsson Annica               IF Thor                         43:43
    2        Haluzova Jana                   TJ Huranato                     52:12
    3        Murmann Lotte                   GTS Gundelfingen                54:19
    4        Viertel Julia                   GTS Gundelfingen              1:07:11
    5        Wiebke Hartmann                 TV Horn                       1:07:48
    6        Schulze Eija                    GTS Gundelfingen              1:08:32
    7        Cruells Hlne                  COC Colmar                    1:09:06
    8        Bregeaud Jennifer               ASOPE Erstein                 1:17:57
    9        Castran Marie                  COC Colmar                    1:21:29



H18 - HJu  (6)  Ann. Teil 6.8 km  155 Hm   20 P  

    1        Perrin Guillaume                HVO Hautes Vosges Orientation   52:51
    2        Haury Gilles                    COM6803 Mulhouse                54:06
    3        Dolci Mathias                   COBF Buhl Florival              59:05
    4        Schilli David                   OLG Ortenau                     59:35
    5        Bauer Benjamin                  TV Kippenheim                 1:00:18
    6        Castran Arnaud                 COC Colmar                    1:14:11



H19B - HSeC  (13)  Ann. T 6.8 km  155 Hm   20 P  

    1        Marque Frdric                 ASOPE Erstein                   44:01
    2        Devier Patrice                  ASOPE Erstein                   46:41
    3        Schwind Claus                   TV Horn                         54:09
    4        Soltysiak Cezary                                                56:11
    5        Poulain Antoine                 COC Colmar                      56:31
    6        Druzetic Stphane               COSE Strasbourg                 58:14
    7        Gut Christoph                   TV Radolfzell                   58:40
    8        Boto Jrmi                     ASOPE Erstein                 1:00:01
    9        Toebes Hans                     SV Baindt                     1:07:46
   10        Durand Mathieu                  ASOPE Erstein                 1:11:03
   11        Lutz Werner                     TV Wannweil                   1:12:38
   12        Ulver Jrg                      TV Horn                       1:14:44
   13        Holl Nicolas                    COC Colmar                    1:15:07



H40 - HV1  (22)  Ann. Tei 6.8 km  155 Hm   20 P  

    1        Colin Franck                    COBF Buhl Florival              41:54
    2        Schmidt Marcus                  TV Oberkirch                    45:06
    3        Jrger Klemens                  TV Kippenheim                   49:44
    4        Witzel Michael                  GTS Gundelfingen                49:48
    5        Dtwyler Thomas                 OLG Pfffikon                   50:26
    6        Legallais Jean-Luc              COC Colmar                      50:34
    7        Eyrich Ewald                    OLG Ortenau                     50:47
    8        Heim Peter                      OLT OL-Team Filder              51:51
    9        Lsel Frank                     TuS Karlsruhe-Rppurr           52:22
   10        Joly Thierry                    COM6803 Mulhouse                56:27
   11        Cleyet-Merle Christophe         COSE Strasbourg                 57:12
   12        Vogt Georg                      TV Oberkirch                    57:26
   13        Frick Bernard                   COC Colmar                      59:48
   14        Mller Andreas                  OLT OL-Team Filder            1:01:30
   15        Pilisi Rmy                     ASOPE Erstein                 1:01:55
   16        Trauner Uli                     TV Wannweil                   1:02:35
   17        Jouffroy Michel                 COC Colmar                    1:07:44
   18        Kucza Berthold                  TV Horn                       1:10:30
   19        Maiwald Wolfram                 TV Mnchweiler                1:12:07
   20        Korchak Tom                     COBF Buhl Florival            1:17:56
   21        Perez Michael                   TV Mnchweiler                1:26:17
   22        Grandemange Philippe            COC Colmar                    1:26:38



D18 - DJu  (6)  Ann. Teil 5.7 km  110 Hm   16 P  

    1        Kunzendorf Anne                 GTS Gundelfingen                47:36
    2        Harter Leonie                   OLG Ortenau                     53:36
    3        Hueber Diane                    COBF Buhl Florival              55:53
    4        Andres Claire                   COC Colmar                      57:12
    5        Berle Evelyn                    SV Baindt                     1:06:41
    6        Nill Tanja                      TV Wannweil                   1:18:47



D40 - DV1  (12)  Ann. Tei 5.7 km  110 Hm   16 P  

    1        Matusza Jutta                   StTV Singen                     51:31
    2        Scherrer Monika                 OLG Basel                       51:54
    3        Korchak Lena                    COBF Buhl Florival              55:58
    4        Haury Evelyne                   COM6803 Mulhouse                59:59
    5        Rosemeier Andrea                TuS Karlsruhe-Rppurr         1:00:55
    6        Meyer Corinne                   COC Colmar                    1:02:28
    7        Quednau Claudia                 TV Mnchweiler                1:02:29
    8        Schwab Elisabeth                TuS Karlsruhe-Rppurr         1:02:41
    9        Kolupa Ingrid                   TV Mnchweiler                1:10:22
   10        Ngele Elke                     SV Baindt                     1:15:12
   11        Jouffroy Christine              COC Colmar                    1:22:51
   12        Schach Sybille                  TV Wannweil                   1:29:00



H16 - HCa  (7)  Ann. Teil 5.7 km  110 Hm   16 P  

    1        Harter Camill                   OLG Ortenau                     39:45
    2        Engeser Julian                  GTS Gundelfingen                40:50
    3        Colin Clment                   COBF Buhl Florival              52:20
    4        Schach Jakob                    TV Wannweil                     55:52
    5        Koch Philipp                    TV Wannweil                   1:07:55
    6        Kucza Jan                       TV Horn                       1:22:49

             Schaal Jakob                    TV Kippenheim                  Fehlst



H50 - HV2  (14)  Ann. Tei 5.7 km  110 Hm   16 P  

    1        Dhler Bernd                    TuS Karlsruhe-Rppurr           40:18
    2        Duboc Michel                    COC Colmar                      41:47
    3        Scherrer Csar                  OLG Basel                       44:52
    4        Perrin Jean-Luc                 HVO Hautes Vosges Orientation   46:14
    5        Gartner Bernhard                OLT OL-Team Filder              53:09
    6        Mertz Andr                     COC Colmar                      53:37
    7        Andres Bernard                  COC Colmar                      58:44
    8        Jrger Paul                     TV Kippenheim                 1:01:33
    9        Haury Marc                      COM6803 Mulhouse              1:08:27
   10        Ramey Bernard                   COSE Strasbourg               1:10:45
   11        Thiebault Jean-Philippe         COC Colmar                    1:11:52
   12        Casassas Antoine                COC Colmar                    1:23:09
   13        Boehm Yves                      COBF Buhl Florival            1:28:21

             Demange Eric                    ASOPE Erstein                  Fehlst



OffenL - LoisirMoyen  (2) 5.7 km  110 Hm   16 P  

    1        Sarot Rmi                                                      54:42
    2        Dalon Alexandre                 COSE Strasbourg               1:02:28



D16 - DCa  (2)  Ann. Teil 4.0 km  100 Hm   14 P  

    1        Trauner Franziska               TV Wannweil                     36:57
    2        Hobe Leonie                     SV Baindt                       38:38



D19B - DSeC  (7)  Ann. Te 4.0 km  100 Hm   14 P  

    1        Schmidt Catherine               TV Oberkirch                    38:44
    2        Loew Anglique                  ASOPE Erstein                   40:39
    3        Greiselis-Bailer Stefanie       TSV Stettfeld                   41:50
    4        Kowalski Ruth                   TV Horn                         52:37
    5        Druzetic Cecilia                COSE Strasbourg                 53:53
    6        Dalon Laurence                  COSE Strasbourg                 55:43
    7        Hertg Dagmar                   TV Horn                       1:05:37



D50 - DV2  (5)  Ann. Teil 4.0 km  100 Hm   14 P  

    1        Metz Sylvie                     COC Colmar                      49:07
    2        Tritsch Petra-Erika             TVE Edingen                   1:20:36
    3        Casassas Annick                 COC Colmar                    1:35:50

             Colin Carine                    COBF Buhl Florival             Fehlst
             Andres Monique                  COC Colmar                     Fehlst



H14 - HMi  (4)  Ann. Teil 4.0 km  100 Hm   14 P  

    1        Nadelstumpf Bruno               TV Wannweil                     40:40
    2        Hobe Leander                    SV Baindt                       44:02
    3        Schilli Mario                   OLG Ortenau                     49:42
    4        Goettmann Pierre-Aim           ASOPE Erstein                   50:53



H60 - HV3  (5)  Ann. Teil 4.0 km  100 Hm   14 P  

    1        Baur Detlef                     OLT OL-Team Filder              38:03
    2        Riault Bernard                  COC Colmar                      41:31
    3        Leitermann Klaus                OLG Ortenau                     45:09
    4        Greiselis Waldis                TSV Stettfeld                   51:57
    5        Finocchio Jean-Luc              ASOPE Erstein                   54:59



DOpen  (2)  Ann. Teilstr. 4.0 km  100 Hm   14 P  

    1        Perrin Marie Claudine           HVO Hautes Vosges Orientation   51:40
    2        Grevet Claudie                  COBF Buhl Florival            1:16:38



D14 - DMi  (6)            3.0 km  0 Hm   11 P    

    1        Kucza Maren                     TV Horn                         22:39
    2        Ngele Lena                     SV Baindt                       23:15
    3        Doll Katja                      OLG Ortenau                     23:34
    4        Leiber Christina                TV Mnchweiler                  23:50
    5        Harter Wiebke                   OLG Ortenau                     26:22

             Trauner Theresa                 TV Wannweil                    Fehlst



HV4  (1)                  3.0 km  0 Hm   11 P    

    1        Weber Karl                      OLG Basel                       32:29



OffenK - LoisirCourt  (6) 3.0 km  0 Hm   11 P    

    1        Dierdf Alexander                OLG Ortenau                     21:28
    2        Maiwald Ilse                    TV Mnchweiler                  28:44
    3        Dtwyler Veronika               OLG Pfffikon                   33:32
    4        Thiebault Marie-Paule           COC Colmar                      45:29
    5        Vesper Marion                   Verein 9                        46:30
    6        Nadelstumpf Sigrun              TV Wannweil                     48:13



D12 - DBe  (6)            2.9 km  0 Hm   12 P    

    1        Maiwald Ines                    TV Mnchweiler                  28:36
    2        Scherrer Xenia + Candice        OLG Basel                       32:23
    3        Nill Sandra                     TV Wannweil                     32:56
    4        Bailer Sofie                    TSV Stettfeld                   37:07
    5        Funk Anabel                     OLG Ortenau                     56:39
    6        Korchak Nathalie                COBF Buhl Florival            1:04:05



H12 - HBe  (11)           2.9 km  0 Hm   12 P    

    1        Perez Philipp                   TV Mnchweiler                  26:46
    2        Dtwyler Basil                  OLG Pfffikon                   27:04
    3        Dhler Erik                     TuS Karlsruhe-Rppurr           28:22
    4        Goettmann Thomas                ASOPE Erstein                   32:14
    5        Schaal David                    TV Kippenheim                   33:22
    6        Laue Kai                        OLG Ortenau                     36:26
    7        Herzog Jonas                    OLG Ortenau                     46:44
    8        Witzel Wieland                  GTS Gundelfingen                50:03
    9        Buss Sebastian                  OLG Ortenau                     50:08
   10        Colin Lo                       COBF Buhl Florival              59:10

             Thelen Linus                    TV Wannweil                    Fehlst