ergebnisse 4. landesranglistenlauf baden
am 14. juli in neckarbischofsheim

Zurck

H 55
         Albert Hoferer       OLG Ortenau                0:30:40
         Yves Baujard         TV Kfertal               00:31:18
     o.W. Ralf Leich           Bad Urach

H 45
         Bernd Dhler         TuS Rppurr               00:27:46
         Adolf Braun          TV Radolfzell             00:34:19

H 35
         Volker Brockhagen    DJK Singen                00:25:42
         Christoph Pfrommer   TuS Rppurr               00:27:22
         Roland Harter        OLG Ortenau               00:32:00
         Christoph Gut        TV Radolfzell             00:33:57

H 19
         Torsten Dresen       OLF Mainz                 00:20:20
         Bjrn Stieler        DAV Karlsruhe             00:21:27
         Martin Herzog        OLG Ortenau               00:23:26
         Gerd Stumme          DAV Karlsruhe             00:30:06
         Patrick Rehmann      TV 09 Neckarbischofsheim  00:45:12

H 16
         Lucas Heizmann       OLG Ortenau               00:23:29
         Max Gaedke           Gundelfinger TS           00:23:29
         Michael Oehler       Gundelfinger TS           00:23:45

H14
         Marcus Heizmann      OLG Ortenau               00:28:05

H12
         Johannes Heizmann    OLG Ortenau               00:28:01
         David Schilli        OLG Ortenau               00:31:29
     o.W. Camill Harter        OLG Ortenau

D35
         Uta Spehr            TuS Rppurr               00:31:29
         Andrea Rosemeier     TuS Rppurr               00:44:08

D 19
         Meike Jaeger         Gundelfinger TS           00:20:16
         Julia Greiselis      TSV Stettfeld             00:28:09
         Stefanie Greiselis-BaTSV Stettfeld             00:31:35

D 18
         Astrid Schlesier     Gundelfinger TS           00:47:00

D 16
         Svenja Herzog        TSV Stettfeld             00:47:00
         Anja Sander          TSV Stettfeld             00:47:00

D 12
         1Leonie Harter        OLG Ortenau               00:28:22