1. Landesranglistenlauf Baden-Wrttemberg
am 01.03.2009 in Dudenhofen

Zurck


| Ergebnisse mit Zwischenzeiten | Splitsbrowser | RouteGadget |

Rheinland-Pfalz- und Saarland-Ms., LRL Baden-WrttembergSo 01.03.2009 16:36
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 Stephan Krmer 2008

   Pl   Stnr Name                         Jg Verein                           Zeit 



D12  (3)                  2.3 km   7 P            

    1      3 Sofie Bailer                 97 TSV Stettfeld                   20:56 
    2      2 Luisa Trauner                   SV Wannweil                     21:46 
    3      1 Kira Dllgast                99 TV Oberbexbach                  55:52 



H12  (6)                  2.3 km   7 P            

    1      4 Erik Dhler                  98 TUS Karlsruhe-Rppurr           13:25 
    2      9 Lars Maiwald                 99 TV Mnchweiler                  14:42 
    3      6 Lukas Dohrmann               97 TG Northeim                     15:28 
    4      8 Robin Maiwald                99 TV Mnchweiler                  17:25 
    5      5 Victor Dannecker                TV Oberbexbach                2:03:27 

           7 Daniel Giemsa                97 TV Oberbexbach                 Fehlst 



D14  (5)                  2.7 km   8 P            

    1     14 Celine Vilz                  97 TV Eitelborn                    25:19 
    2     11 Sara Bailer                  95 TSV Stettfeld                   26:30 
    3     10 Ines Maiwald                 95 TV Mnchweiler                  27:48 
    4     13 Helen Rendich                   SV Wannweil                     29:19 
    5     12 Leonie Vilz                  99 TV Eitelborn                    51:51 



H14  (10)                 2.7 km   8 P            

    1     20 Moritz Dllgast              95 TV Oberbexbach                  18:11 
    2     18 Marten Klauer                95 OLF Mainz                       19:09 
    3     21 Matteo Engeser               95 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft       21:09 
    4     15 Philipp Perez                95 TV Mnchweiler                  21:15 
    5     19 Luca Kosch                   95 OLV Steinberg                   25:56 
    6     24 Thomas Goettmann             95 Asope                           30:17 
    7     17 Simon Hirschmiller           96 TGV Horn                        39:29 
    8     22 Jonas Herzog                 95 OLG Ortenau                     59:06 

          23 Jona Thiele                  96 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft       N Ang 
          16 Bernhard Hilpert                TV Oberbexbach                  N Ang 



D16  (6)                  3.6 km   11 P           

    1     29 Maren Kucza                  93 TGV Horn                        33:36 
    2     27 Nina Dllgast                93 TV Oberbexbach                  38:10 
    3     26 Judith Hirschmiller          94 TGV Horn                        44:02 
    4     30 Wiebke Harter                94 OLG Ortenau                     48:32 
    5     28 Theresa Trauner                 SV Wannweil                     54:45 

          25 Lika Ranker                     TV Oberbexbach                  N Ang 



H16  (4)                  4.5 km   14 P           

    1     34 Jonathan Schach                 SV Wannweil                     37:16 
    2     32 Bruno Nadelstumpf               SV Wannweil                     44:42 
    3     31 Lars Hartmann                93 TV Bierbach                     47:14 
    4     33 Mario Schilli                93 OLG Ortenau                   1:06:01 



D18  (2)                  3.6 km   11 P           

    1     36 Franziska Trauner               SV Wannweil                     38:34 
    2     35 Sabeth Kosch                 91 OLV Steinberg                   40:50 



H18  (6)                  4.5 km   14 P           

    1     40 Camill Harter                91 OLG Ortenau                     29:48 
    2     42 Jakob Schaal                 92 TV Kippenheim                   32:52 
    3     41 Jakob Schach                    SV Wannweil                     32:54 
    4     38 Pierre Aim Goettmann        92 Asope                           39:46 

          37 Fidel Flockerzi                 TV Bierbach                     N Ang 
          39 Julian Engeser               91 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft       N Ang 



DA  (18)                  5.8 km   17 P           

    1     59 Mariann Ulvestad             88 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft       37:49 
    2     52 Meike Jaeger                 71 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft       38:46 
    3     58 Claudia Ann Graber           81 MTK Bad Harzburg                42:46 
    4     49 Gabriella Jenovari           57 Budapest                        49:46 
    5     53 Birgit Wersin                   TGM Budenheim                   52:44 
    6     44 Eija Schulze                 78 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft       53:31 
    7     54 Britta Meissner                 TV Coburg-Neuses                54:00 
    8     56 Sybille Woll                    LSC Dppenweiler                54:03 
    9     57 Anna Braun                   82 TV Bierbach                     59:31 
   10     45 Laurence Dannecker              TV Oberbexbach                1:08:43 
   11     51 Susanne Kopp                 62 TV Alsbach                    1:10:29 
   12     47 Viktoria Tanczer             81 OLF Mainz                     1:11:39 
   13     46 Jennifer Bregaud             82 Asope                         1:21:03 
   14     60 Thamar Wendler               73 TV Bierbach                   1:24:40 
   15     48 Rosi Giemsa                     TV Oberbexbach                2:28:13 

          50 Julia Ertmer                 83 LTV Bad Drkheim               Fehlst 
          55 Anja Kstner                    TV Oberbexbach                  N Ang 
          43 Evelyn Wirth                 74 TV Beaumarais                   N Ang 



HA  (31)                  7.0 km   19 P           

    1     79 Michael Thierolf             62 TV Alsbach                      37:33 
    2     77 Loic Brouard                 72 CO Colmar                       41:57 
    3     64 Matthias Groh                81 TV Bierbach                     42:49 
    4     66 Benedikt Funk                63 OLG Ortenau                     43:03 
    5     76 Jan Rathje                      TGM Budenheim                   43:40 
    6     70 Immanuel Berger              90 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft       43:43 
    7     65 Frdric Marque              81 Asope                           44:39 
    8     80 Dirk Hartmann                62 TV Bierbach                     45:08 
    9     72 Andreas Kunzendorf           88 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft       45:17 
   10     69 Klaus Schwind                71 TGV Horn                        45:20 
   11     63 Martin Herzog                64 OLG Ortenau                     46:05 
   12     68 Andreas Groh                 77 TV Bierbach                     46:10 
   13     67 Ananda Berger                87 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft       46:22 
   14     90 Thomas Sigle                 84 TGV Horn                        48:04 
   15     71 Georg Hinkel                 87 SV Robotron Dresden             48:34 
   16     84 Tamas Sziladi                83 OLF Mainz                       49:23 
   17     73 Philipp Koch                 91 OL-Team Filder                  51:49 
   18     75 David Klauer                 88 OLF Mainz                       52:43 
   19     86 Bernhard Meissner               TV Coburg-Neuses                53:49 
   20     89 Frank Mertins                78 VFL Michelstadt                 54:07 
   21     81 Steffen Hartmann             81 TGV Horn                        54:11 
   22     61 Gilles Dannecker                TV Oberbexbach                  54:44 
   23     92 Stephan Haenelt              79 IHW Alex Berlin                 59:46 
   24     87 Holger Kohr                  83 TV Losheim                    1:00:45 
   25     74 Jrg Ulver                   70 TGV Horn                      1:03:51 
   26     83 Michael Biedermann           61 OL-Team Filder                1:05:44 
   27     82 Tim Koch                     68 VFL Michelstadt               1:27:42 

          91 Stephan Mertins              74 VFL Michelstadt                Zeitb 
          88 Joachim Traudt               76 TV Bierbach                     N Ang 
          78 Frank Dohrmann               69 TG Northeim                     N Ang 
          85 Elias Flockerzi                 TV Bierbach                     N Ang 



HB  (5)                   4.5 km   14 P           

    1     97 Bernhard Schulze             75 OLG Ortenau                     32:12 
    2     95 Johannes Heizmann            89 OLG Ortenau                     35:05 
    3     94 Lutz Werner                     SV Wannweil                     41:49 
    4     96 Lars Jensen                  63 Frei                            43:34 
    5     93 Jan Kucza                    91 TGV Horn                      1:05:22 



D40  (17)                 3.9 km   13 P           

    1    110 Renate Hirschmiller          68 TGV Horn                        32:33 
    2     99 Jaana Eronen                 63 OLV Steinberg                   32:59 
    3    109 Ann-Katrin Klar              65 OLF Mainz                       36:30 
    4    108 Iris Kosch                   67 OLV Steinberg                   40:19 
    5    100 Gitta Weber                  63 OLF Mainz                       40:44 
    6    101 Katja Becker                 65 Bergfreund Saar                 41:01 
    7    105 Sonja Gerhard                   TGM Budenheim                   42:30 
    8    104 Ulrike Dllgast              68 TV Oberbexbach                  42:34 
    9    113 Carmen Kucza                 62 TGV Horn                        46:36 
   10    111 Uta Spehr                    63 TUS Karlsruhe-Rppurr           47:35 
   11     98 Elisabeth Schwab             65 TUS Karlsruhe-Rppurr           50:28 
   12    102 Stefanie Greiselis-Bailer    69 TSV Stettfeld                   52:55 
   13    106 Andrea Rau                   69 TV Aschbach                     53:05 
   14    103 Sybille Schach                  SV Wannweil                   1:07:37 

         107 Evelyn Bschemann            64 TV Vallendar                    N Ang 
         112 Claudia Quednau              60 TV Mnchweiler                  N Ang 
         114 Ingrid Kolupa                66 TV Mnchweiler                  N Ang 



H40  (26)                 5.8 km   17 P           

    1    135 Jrn Sa                     69 TSV Malente                     36:51 
    2    127 Bernd Dhler                 54 TUS Karlsruhe-Rppurr           39:07 
    3    116 Stefan Rhl                  68 ESV Lok Berlin-Schnweide       39:33 
    4    118 Christian Kosch              66 OLV Steinberg                   39:49 
    5    134 Peter Heim                   65 OL-Team Filder                  41:33 
    6    123 Frank Lsel                  64 TUS Karlsruhe-Rppurr           43:50 
    7    128 Gabor Molnar                 50 Budapest                        45:47 
    8    121 Olaf Kaden                      TSV Nieder-Hilbersheim          48:22 
    9    119 Wolfgang Vilz                64 TV Eitelborn                    48:43 
   10    133 Martin Garzorz               65 Gymnasion Offenbach             49:14 
   11    122 Rainer Hirschmiller          66 TGV Horn                        49:48 
   12    139 Andreas Mller               64 OL-Team Filder                  52:13 
   13    117 Patric Stieler               62 TSV Grnwald                    52:51 
   14    137 Enrico Bosecke               69 USV TU Dresden                  53:47 
   15    130 Birger Holtermann            61 Gymnasion Offenbach             55:38 
   16    125 Markus Rendich                  SV Wannweil                     55:56 
   17    138 Gerhard Garbas               64 TV Oberbexbach                  57:16 
   18    131 Jens Schlafke                   TV Bierbach                   1:00:01 
   19    136 Ulrich Trauner                  SV Wannweil                   1:02:37 
   20    132 Rolf Pfiz                    55 OL-Team Filder                1:08:10 
   21    115 Wolfram Maiwald              65 TV Mnchweiler                1:10:46 
   22    126 Armin Ksegi                 66 TV 1895 Bad Rappenau          1:16:15 
   23    129 Winfried Barz                61 Bergfreund Saar               1:17:01 
   24    124 Henning Thedens              66 TV SLS-Steinrausch            1:22:42 
   25    120 Ralf Quirin                     TV Dppenweiler               1:32:57 

         140 Robert Wirth                 66 TV Beaumarais                   N Ang 



D50  (5)                  3.6 km   11 P           

    1    141 Anne Kreft                   56 OLF Mainz                       45:42 
    2    143 Tytti Talarmo                52 OLF Mainz                       53:35 
    3    144 Anne-Marie Hartmann             TGV Horn                        56:39 
    4    142 Lindsey Fairhurst               Frei                          1:47:41 

         145 Brigitte Durben              54 OLF Mainz                      Fehlst 



H50  (19)                 4.5 km   14 P           

    1    155 Michel Duboc                 56 CO Colmar                       31:31 
    2    150 Ralph Meissner                  TV Coburg-Neuses                37:04 
    3    152 Frank Czioska                55 OLF Mainz                       38:43 
    4    147 Andreas Dresen               51 OLF Mainz                       38:45 
    5    163 Christoph Gut                59 TV Zizenhausen                  39:45 
    6    148 Heinz Sigle                  52 TGV Horn                        41:14 
    7    157 Heinrich Gtte               52 OLF Mainz                       42:07 
    8    159 Harald Durben                50 OLF Mainz                       45:13 
    9    156 Berthold Kucza               59 TGV Horn                        46:08 
   10    154 Ralf Dllgast                59 TV Oberbexbach                  47:42 
   11    162 Klaus Nadelstumpf               SV Wannweil                     50:36 
   12    151 Walter Schach                   SV Wannweil                     57:22 
   13    149 Jrgen Wichter               51 OLF Mainz                     1:00:41 
   14    161 Hans Hartmann                50 TGV Horn                      1:01:35 
   15    158 Jean-Pierre Goettmann        50 Asope                         1:04:57 
   16    186 Michael Ernst                54 Skiclub Heusweiler            1:27:23 

         146 Uwe Krausbauer               57 TV Vallendar                    N Ang 
         160 Eric Demange                 58 Asope                           N Ang 
         153 Pierre Millet                54 Asope                           N Ang 



D60  (2)                  3.6 km   11 P           

    1    164 Gisela Horst                 46 OLG Elsenzgau                   54:13 
    2    165 Petra-Erika Tritsch             TVE 1890 Edingen              1:57:27 



H60  (13)                 3.9 km   13 P           

    1    166 Claus-Peter Rathje              TGM Budenheim                   38:01 
    2    170 Friedrich Vischer            42 OL-Team Filder                  39:30 
    3    173 Veijo Talarmo                44 OLF Mainz                       40:16 
    4    177 Gerhard Horn                 36 SSV Planet Radebeul             45:11 
    5    178 Gnter Kreft                 48 OLF Mainz                       48:43 
    6    171 Walter Traudt                41 TV Bierbach                     50:32 
    7    169 Peter Deak                   49 TGV Horn                        51:39 
    8    172 Detlef Bauer                 45 OL-Team Filder                  57:36 
    9    175 Ortwin Zimmer                   TV Dppenweiler               1:02:41 
   10    174 Hans Schpp                  37 TV Mnchweiler                1:07:18 
   11    167 Waldis Greiselis             39 TSV Stettfeld                 1:16:12 
   12    176 Josef Paulus                 33 LSC Dppenweiler              2:03:13 

         168 Siegfried Wrner             46 OL-Team Filder                  N Ang 



Neulinge  (16)            2.3 km   7 P            

    1    180 Andreas Schulze              63 Niedernhausen                   13:52 
    2    191 Richard Weber                   Vermessung Weber Hockenheim     15:20 
    3    194 Klaus Zimmermann             64 Speyer                          17:25 
    4    193 Janos Keserue                53 Oberhausen                      18:28 
    5    184 Attila Szabo                 77 OLF Mainz                       21:10 
    6    195 Nils Wiwie                   97 TV Oberbexbach                  21:52 
    7    182 Hlne Alarcon               74 Frei                            22:06 
    8    190 Marion Vilz                  67 TV Eitelborn                    24:24 
    9    181 Sigrun Franz-Nadelstumpf        SV Wannweil                     25:10 
   10    188 Beate Haas                   63 TV 1860 Mussbach                26:27 
   11    187 Fam. Wendler                    TV Alsbach                      42:17 
   12    179 Michaela Kienzler               ohne Verein                     50:41 
   13    189 Tins Ulmer-Trauner              SV Wannweil                     52:49 
   14    185 Christiane Bauer             61 TV 1860 Mussbach              1:00:13 

         183 Christian Rabold             62 TV 1860 Mussbach                N Ang 
         192 Fam. Schmidt                    Wiesloch                        N Ang