ergebnisse 2. landesranglistenlauf btb + stb
am 17.03.2007 in gundelfingen

Zurck

17.03.2007 Gundelfingen, 2. LRL Ba-Wü, (Mittelstrecke)So 18.03.2007 18:37
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl Name                         Jg Verein                           Zeit



H 12  (10)                2.2 km  70 Hm   9 P    

    1 Philipp Perez                95 TV Mnchweiler                  21:42
    2 Erik Dhler                  98 TUS KA-Rppurr                  21:49
    3 Marek Doll                   96 OLG Ortenau                     31:31
    4 Sebastian Buss               95 OLG Ortenau                     35:28
    5 Marcel Lichtfu              98 SV Wannweil                     36:46
    6 Jonas Herzog                 95 OLG Ortenau                     37:04
    7 Steffen Rendich              98 SV Wannweil                     39:21
    8 Simon Hirschmiller           96 TGV Horn                        46:18
    9 Wieland Witzel               99 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft     1:00:37
   10 Laurens Prasch               98 Freiburg                      1:00:41



H 14  (4)                 2.2 km  90 Hm   11 P   

    1 Armin Wilburger              93 SV Baindt                       24:43
    2 Bernhard Berle               94 SV Baindt                       26:44
    3 Leander Hobe                 94 SV Baindt                       27:39
    4 Bruno Nadelstumpf            94 SV Wannweil                     38:30



H 16  (7)                 3.0 km  105 Hm   10 P  

    1 Julian Engeser               91 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft       22:49
    2 Camill Harter                91 OLG Ortenau                     23:16
    3 Jakob Schaal                 92 TV Kippenheim                   26:27
    4 Lukas Jonuschat              91 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft       27:28
    5 Jakob Schach                 91 SV Wannweil                     30:50
    6 Philipp Koch                 91 SV Wannweil                     32:01

      Marius Plank                 92 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft      Fehlst



H 18  (3)                 3.8 km  120 Hm   12 P  

    1 Johannes Heizmann            89 OLG Ortenau                     28:48
    2 Benjamin Bauer               89 TV Kippenheim                   41:56
    3 Martin Goth                  90 TV Kippenheim                   48:34



H 19 A  (16)              4.8 km  170 Hm   17 P  

    1 Philippe Page                63 CO Colmar                       35:48
    2 Florian Schdler             85 SV Baindt                       36:26
    3 Annica Gustafsson               IF Thor                         38:03
    4 Lucas Heizmann               85 OLG Ortenau                     38:29
    5 Martin Herzog                64 OLG Ortenau                     38:37
    6 Marcus Heizmann              80 OLG Ortenau                     40:21
    7 Markus Maier                 78 SV Baindt                       42:10
    8 Michael Gutmann              80 TV Kappelrodeck                 44:01
    9 Andreas Luz                  80 TV Schmie                       48:07
   10 Michael Martin               77 TGV Horn                        48:31
   11 Steffen Hartmann             81 TGV Horn                        49:00
   12 Philippe Schifano            72 SCAPA 5402                      50:14
   13 Stephan Haenelt              79 IHW ALEX 78 Berlin              51:54
   14 Andreas Heeren                  TGV Horn                        53:52
   15 Martin Schwarz               73 TGV Horn                        56:10
   16 Hermann Bhr                 80 TUS KA-Rppurr                1:04:18



H 19 B  (8)               3.8 km  120 Hm   12 P  

    1 Thomas Gropp                 69 TUS KA-Rppurr                  34:20
    2 Claus Schwind                71 TGV Horn                        36:06
    3 Christoph Gut                59 TV Radolfzell                   38:55
    4 Hans Toebes                  68 SV Baindt                       41:01
    5 Thomas Leidl                 79 TSV Stettfeld                   42:14
    6 Lutz Werner                  70 SV Wannweil                     43:05
    7 Jrg Ulver                   70 TGV Horn                        46:08
    8 Alexander Dierolf               OLG Ortenau                     54:50



H 40  (21)                3.8 km  120 Hm   12 P  

    1 Marcus Schmidt               66 TV Oberkirch                    27:50
    2 Stefan Knig                 63 OLG Ortenau                     28:09
    3 Ewald Eyrich                 55 OLG Ortenau                     29:48
    4 Klemens Jrger               60 TV Kippenheim                   30:37
    5 Frank Lsel                  64 TUS KA-Rppurr                  31:51
    6 Peter Heim                   65 OL-Team Filder                  33:41
    7 Dirk Fritsche                66 TV Zizenhausen                  34:12
    8 Rainer Hirschmiller          66 TGV Horn                        35:56
    9 Philippe Ravenel             63 CO Colmar                       37:02
   10 Christoph Cleyetmerle        64 COSE                            38:18
   11 Michael Blumenrther         58 SV Baindt                       41:19
   12 ULrich Trauner               66 SV Wannweil                     41:40
   13 Torsten Quednau              60 TV Mnchweiler                  41:41
   14 Philippe Grandemange         63 CO Colmar                       42:38
   15 Wolfram Maiwald              65 TV Mnchweiler                  43:14
   16 Wolfgang Bhringer           58 Pfullendorf DARC                44:54
   17 Alain Reich                     CO Colmar                       46:30
   18 Andreas Mller               64 OL-Team Filder                  52:00
   19 Michael Perez                66 TV Mnchweiler                  52:40
   20 Peter Wilburger              59 SV Baindt                       54:43
   21 Manfred Brenner              60 TV Kippenheim                 1:03:20



H 50  (14)                3.0 km  105 Hm   10 P  

    1 Bernd Dhler                 54 TUS KA-Rppurr                  21:10
    2 Michel Duboc                 56 CO Colmar                       22:44
    3 Georg Baumann                53 TV Neuenburg                    29:11
    4 Andr Mertz                  51 CO Colmar                       29:15
    5 Winfried Fugmann             56 TV Zizenhausen                  31:20
    6 Christian Bottemer              COSE                            33:10
    7 Bernhard Gartner             50 OL-Team Filder                  33:35
    8 Hans Hartmann                50 TGV Horn                        37:56
    9 Rolf Pfiz                    55 OL-Team Filder                  38:52
   10 Peter Deak                   49 TGV Horn                        40:15
   11 Klaus Nadelstumpf            56 SV Wannweil                     43:20
   12 Martin Laue                  56 OLG Ortenau                     46:58
   13 Michael Berger               50 OL-Team Filder                  52:04
   14 Antoine Casassas             54 CO Colmar                       56:59



H 60  (8)                 2.9 km  100 Hm   10 P  

    1 Veijo Talarmo                44 OLF Mainz                       30:12
    2 Andre Lemble                 43 COSE                            31:53
    3 Jean-Pierre Ruhlmann         42 CO Colmar                       32:38
    4 Albert Hoferer               39 OLG Ortenau                     33:13
    5 Klaus Leitermann             42 OLG Ortenau                     37:03
    6 Bernard Riault               44 CO Colmar                       37:07
    7 Hans Schpp                  37 TV Mnchweiler                  40:40
    8 Waldis Greiselis             39 TSV Stettfeld                   45:16



D 12  (7)                 2.2 km  70 Hm   9 P    

    1 Elodie Ruhlmann              95 CO Colmar                       21:38
    2 Ines Maiwald                 95 TV Mnchweiler                  25:22
    3 Sophie Andriamorazafihanta   95 CO Colmar                       29:55
    4 Helen Rendich                96 SV Wannweil                     33:47
    5 Ellen Jahraus                95 SV Wannweil                     34:24
    6 Sandra Nill                  96 SV Wannweil                     38:23
    7 Lisa Lichtfu                95 SV Wannweil                     44:46



D 14  (5)                 2.2 km  90 Hm   11 P   

    1 Judith Hirschmiller          94 TGV Horn                        24:48
    2 Lena Ngele                  94 SV Baindt                       25:09
    3 Theresa Trauner              94 SV Wannweil                     30:37
    4 Christina Leiber             93 TV Mnchweiler                  35:17
    5 Katja Doll                   94 OLG Ortenau                     42:15



D 16  (4)                 2.9 km  100 Hm   10 P  

    1 Leonie Hobe                  91 SV Baindt                       28:08
    2 Franziska Trauner            91 SV Wannweil                     28:17
    3 Fanny Ravenel                92 CO Colmar                       34:21
    4 Marion Ruhlmann              92 CO Colmar                       37:26



D 18  (3)                 3.0 km  105 Hm   10 P  

    1 Leonie Harter                89 OLG Ortenau                     27:35
    2 Birgitta Hohnheiser          89 SV Baindt                       32:06
    3 Tanja Nill                   90 SV Wannweil                   1:25:58



D 19 A  (5)               3.8 km  120 Hm   12 P  

    1 Renate Hirschmiller          68 TGV Horn                        37:36
    2 Marie Castran               86 CO Colmar                       48:08
    3 Wiebke Hartmann              77 TGV Horn                        49:58
    4 Meike Hartmann               74 TGV Horn                        55:54
    5 Andrea Tre                 78 TU Ilmenau                      56:58



D 19 B  (2)               2.9 km  100 Hm   10 P  

    1 Catherine Schmidt            76 TV Oberkirch                    39:04
    2 Silvia Sahr                  66 TV Mnchweiler                  54:34



D 40  (8)                 3.0 km  105 Hm   10 P  

    1 Kirsten Knig                62 OLG Ortenau                     29:34
    2 Claudia Quednau              60 TV Mnchweiler                  34:40
    3 Lisa Schwab                  65 TUS KA-Rppurr                  36:27
    4 Chantal Bastien              61 CO Colmar                       38:39
    5 Uta Spehr                    63 TUS KA-Rppurr                  38:50
    6 Vronique Ravenel            64 CO Colmar                       45:44
    7 Patricia Meyer               65 CO Colmar                       47:33
    8 Corinne Meyer                59 CO Colmar                       48:10



D 50  (3)                 2.9 km  100 Hm   10 P  

    1 Tytti Talermo                52 OLF Mainz                       39:06
    2 Anne-Marie Hartmann          50 TGV Horn                        51:20
    3 Petra-Erika Tritsch             TV 1890 Edingen               1:18:17



Offen lang  (1)           3.0 km  105 Hm   10 P  

    1 Christof Bartels             75 Ohne Verein                     42:44



Offen kurz  (5)           2.2 km  90 Hm   11 P   

    1 Klaus Kaltenbacher              Gundelfingen                    29:00
    2 Ilse Maiwald                 65 TV Mnchweiler                  37:27
    3 Stefan Ulver                 70 TGV Horn                        38:17
    4 Sigrun Nadelstumpf           57 SV Wannweil                     47:15
    5 Sabine Jahraus               65 SV Wannweil                     48:50



Offen mittel  (3)         2.9 km  100 Hm   10 P  

    1 Markus Rendich               63 SV Wannweil                     36:55
    2 Jutta Nill                   57 SV Wannweil                     47:41
    3 Annette Heeren               76 TGV Horn                      1:26:04



Neulinge  (9)             2.2 km  70 Hm   9 P    

    1 Bella Prasch                 62 Freiburg                        59:34
    2 Marlene Prasch               95 Freiburg                        59:36
    3 Annika Schlatterer           00 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft       59:51
    4 Rabea Schrter               99 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft     1:00:04
    5 Monia Schmied                00 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft     1:00:24
    6 Lisa Nitz                    97 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft     1:04:23
    7 Fabiana Schmied              98 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft     1:04:26
    8 Maren Ehmer                  97 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft     1:04:35
    9 Deborah Oefner               98 Gundelfinger Turnerschaft     1:04:38