ergebnisse 3. landesranglistenlauf baden
am 01.05.2005 in ohlsbach

Zurck


| LRL-Ohlsbach.pdf | Ergebnisse mit Zwischenzeiten |
-------------------------------------------------------------------
LRL Rgionale Ohlsbach 01. Mai 2005             Di 03.05.2005 21:31
Ergebnis
-------------------OE2003  Stephan Krmer 2004--------------------

   Pl Name                       Verein                           Zeit



H19A  (14)      (HSE)  (14)    8.1 km  250 Hm   21 P

    1 Thomas Poirson             CO Mulhouse                   1:00:23
    2 Kirian Meyer               CO Colmar                     1:01:29
    3 Christophe Villar          COSE Strasbourg               1:02:32
    4 Philippe Benacek           FLORIVAL Buhl                 1:03:12
    5 Bjrn Stieler              TUS Rppurr                   1:03:13
    6 Michael Gutmann            TV Kappelrodeck               1:06:44
    7 David Moll                 CO Colmar                     1:12:04
    8 J-Luc LEGALLAIS            CO Colmar                     1:15:15
    9 Hermann Bhr               Uni Karlsruhe                 1:17:44
   10 Gerald Horst               OLG Elsenzgau                 1:17:48
   11 Frederic Ostermann         COSE Strasbourg               1:18:18
   12 Robert Wirth               TV Beaumarais                 1:21:59
   13 Alain Reich                CO Colmar                     1:24:51
   14 Thomas Gropp               TV Kfertal                   1:26:48



H19B  (17)      (HSEm)  (17)   7.0 km  175 Hm   19 P

    1 Dirk Fritzsche             Uni Konstanz                    55:13
    2 Dirk Gnther               TUS Rppurr                     57:09
    3 Ralf Bahrenberg            GTS Gundelfingen                59:48
    4 Sylvain Helstroffer        COSE Strasbourg               1:00:56
    5 Martin Sigle               TV Horn                       1:02:10
    6 Pascal Belle               CO Colmar                     1:03:18
    7 Andr Weber                ASOPE Erstein                 1:06:55
    8 Lutz Werner                BSV Friedrichshafen           1:10:09
    9 Jrmi Boto                ASOPE Erstein                 1:11:52
   10 Matthias Jrger            TV Kippenheim                 1:12:37
   11 Alain Levy                 - -                           1:14:30
   12 Rainer Mller              Uni Konstanz                  1:14:43
   13 Daniel Rodriguez           OL-Team Filder                1:17:07
   14 Nicolas Holl               CO Colmar                     1:18:51
   15 Hans Breckle               TG Bielefeld                  1:20:37
   16 Hansjrg Bauerle           ATV Albertia Gttingen        1:29:37

      Philippe Belaud            ASOPE Erstein                    Aufg



H17/18  (8)     (HJU)  (8)     7.0 km  175 Hm   19 P

    1 Augustin Andrs            CO Mulhouse                     55:54
    2 Thibault Koeberle          CO Colmar                       56:33
    3 Marcus Heizmann            OLG Ortenau                     59:01
    4 Baptiste Baguery           CO Mulhouse                   1:01:27
    5 Pierre Schamberger         CO Colmar                     1:02:50
    6 Alexandru Delamoreanu      COSE Strasbourg               1:05:16
    7 Olivier Gravrand           CO Colmar                     1:10:07
    8 Renoud Lincker             CO Colmar                     1:14:59



H40-49  (24)    (HV1)  (24)    7.0 km  175 Hm   19 P

    1 Bernd Dhler               TUS Rppurr                     49:38
    2 Jean-Marc Meyer            CO Colmar                       52:00
    3 Klemens Jrger             TV Kippenheim                   52:56
    4 Peter Heim                 OL-Team Filder                  54:38
    5 Edwin Leisibach            OLG Kakowa                      55:28
    6 Frank Lsel                TUS Rppurr                     57:17
    7 Franceois Hueber           FLORIVAL Buhl                   59:04
    8 Eric Bilquez               FLORIVAL Buhl                   59:54
    9 Hubert Brellmann           CO Mulhouse                   1:00:52
   10 Hasson Bouvier             CAO CO Obernai                1:03:07
   11 Roland Harter              OLG Ortenau                   1:03:43
   12 Eric Demange               COSE Strasbourg               1:05:02
   13 Heinz Sigle                TV Horn                       1:06:51
   14 Philippe Ravenel           CO Colmar                     1:10:13
   15 Christoph Gut              TV Radolfzell                 1:11:51
   16 Fabien Seiller             CO Mulhouse                   1:12:50
   17 Klaus Bensching            TSV Stettfeld                 1:14:19
   18 Christophe Cleyet-Merle    COSE Strasbourg               1:16:22
   19 Torsten Quednau            TV Mnchweiler                1:21:23
   20 Winfried Fugmann           TV Zizenhausen                1:22:17
   21 Johannes Schilli           OLG Ortenau                   1:39:08
   22 Manfred Heizmann           OLG Ortenau                   1:48:05

      Jean-Marc Revel            ASOPE Erstein                  Fehlst
      Franck Poupin              CAO CO Obernai                   Aufg



H15/16  (8)     (HCA)  (8)     5.4 km  170 Hm   14 P

    1 Johannes Heizmann          OLG Ortenau                     49:54
    2 David Schilli              OLG Ortenau                     52:40
    3 Benjamin Bauer             TV Kippenheim                   59:22
    4 Gilles Haury               CO Mulhouse                   1:07:30
    5 Thomas Jrger              TV Kippenheim                 1:13:47
    6 Martin Goth                OLG Ortenau                   1:25:32

      Johannes Discher           OLG Ortenau                    Fehlst
      Philipp Discher            OLG Ortenau                    Fehlst



H50-59  (11)    (HV2)  (11)    5.4 km  170 Hm   14 P

    1 Roland Papon               CO Mulhouse                     50:18
    2 Gilles Bageury             CO Mulhouse                     56:05
    3 Bernard Andrs             CO Colmar                       56:34
    4 Christian Bottemer         COSE Strasbourg               1:00:23
    5 Paul Jrger                TV Kippenheim                 1:01:18
    6 Andre MERTZ                CO Colmar                     1:01:42
    7 Claude Vogt                CO Colmar                     1:02:09
    8 Bernard Ramey              COSE Strasbourg               1:14:27
    9 Francois Cad              ASOPE Erstein                 1:33:57
   10 Bernard Wisson             FLORIVAL Buhl                 1:37:20

      Friedrich Stratz           GTS Gundelfingen               Fehlst



H13/14  (3)     (HMI)  (3)     3.3 km  120 Hm   12 P

    1 Camill Harter              OLG Ortenau                     37:15
    2 Florent Wisson             FLORIVAL Buhl                   52:35
    3 Niko Gndner               TV Kippenheim                   59:05



H60  (8)        (HV3)  (8)     3.3 km  120 Hm   12 P

    1 Andre Lemble               COSE Strasbourg                 40:26
    2 Vaclar Benacek             FLORIVAL Buhl                   44:44
    3 Bernard Riault             CO Colmar                       45:34
    4 Klaus Leitermann           OLG Ortenau                     46:41
    5 Jean-Claude Riffard        COSE Strasbourg                 54:16
    6 Michel Roussel             CO Colmar                       56:16
    7 Claude Desaintian          CO Colmar                     1:07:12

      Antoine Casassas           CO Colmar                      Fehlst



H12  (4)        (HBE)  (4)     2.7 km  75 Hm   10 P

    1 Mario Schilli              OLG Ortenau                     26:37
    2 Michel Brellmann           CO Mulhouse                     37:28
    3 Julien Pibarot             CO Colmar                       54:49
    4 David Schaal               TV Kippenheim                   54:56



D19A  (7)       (DSE)  (7)     7.0 km  175 Hm   19 P

    1 Meike Jaeger               GTS Gundelfingen                49:09
    2 Amlie Bastien             CO Colmar                     1:10:19
    3 Heike Horst                GTS Gundelfingen              1:15:07
    4 Eija Schulze               GTS Gundelfingen              1:15:57
    5 Jaana Eronen               Pihkaniskat (FIN)             1:21:22
    6 Marie CASTERAN             CO Colmar                     1:25:59

      Isabelle Villar            COSE Strasbourg                Fehlst



D17/18  (2)     (DJU)  (2)     5.4 km  170 Hm   14 P

    1 Julia Schlesier            GTS Gundelfingen                52:10
    2 Lotte Murmann              GTS Gundelfingen                57:55



D19B  (1)       (DSEc)  (1)    5.4 km  170 Hm   14 P

    1 Vinciane Roumanie          CO Mulhouse                   1:03:44



D40-49  (11)    (DV1)  (11)    5.4 km  170 Hm   14 P

    1 Vronqiue Mackovica        CO Mulhouse                     59:33
    2 Chantal Bastiem            CO Colmar                     1:03:39
    3 Corinne MEYER              CO Colmar                     1:09:40
    4 Evelyne Haury              CO Mulhouse                   1:09:54
    5 Andrea Rosemeier           TUS Rppurr                   1:12:10
    6 Lena Korchak               FLORIVAL Buhl                 1:12:51
    7 Martine Le Bihan           CO Mulhouse                   1:14:38
    8 Claudia Quednau            TV Mnchweiler                1:16:32
    9 Uta Spehr                  TUS Rppurr                   1:18:05
   10 Marie-Laurence Zimmermann  FLORIVAL Buhl                 1:40:36
   11 M. Luise Reich             CO Colmar                     2:07:37



D15/16  (7)     (DCA)  (7)     3.3 km  120 Hm   12 P

    1 Claire Andrs              CO Colmar                       40:55
    2 Leonie Harter              OLG Ortenau                     41:12
    3 Diane Hueber               FLORIVAL Buhl                   47:55
    4 Emilie Wisson              FLORIVAL Buhl                   50:48
    5 Marion Ravenel             CO Colmar                       51:55
    6 Evelyne Brellmann          CO Mulhouse                     52:14
    7 Ccile Ehrhardt            CO Mulhouse                   1:09:39



D50-59  (7)     (DV2)  (7)     3.3 km  120 Hm   12 P

    1 Christiane Vogt            CO Colmar                       58:33
    2 Marie-Lucie Riffard        COSE Strasbourg               1:08:33
    3 Desy Stratz                GTS Gundelfingen              1:16:45
    4 Monique Andrs             CO Colmar                     1:24:19
    5 Gisela Horst               OLG Elsenzgau                 1:33:26
    6 Petra Junker               TUS Iznang                    1:39:09
    7 Martina Sigle              TV Horn                       1:51:03



D13/14  (2)     (DMI)  (2)     2.7 km  75 Hm   10 P

    1 Marion Ruhlmann            CO Colmar                       30:22
    2 Fanny Ravenel              CO Colmar                       36:31



D60  (3)        (DV3)  (3)     2.7 km  75 Hm   10 P

    1 Alice Desaintian           CO Colmar                     1:04:19
    2 Annick Casassas            CO Colmar                     1:44:58

   AK Anke Breckle               TG Bielefeld                    59:51



D12  (10)       (DBE)  (10)    2.2 km  55 Hm   7 P

    1 Nicole Hueber              FLORIVAL Buhl                   23:02
    2 Elodie RUHLMANN            CO Colmar                       28:29
    3 Leonie Bensching           TSV Stettfeld                   30:07
    4 Elsa Makovicka             CO Colmar                       33:08
    5 Katharina Kraus            TUS Altenheim                   41:40
    6 Apolline Pibarot           CO Colmar                       43:57
    7 Mlanie Stribeau           RAMBO Belfort                   56:08
    8 Wiebke Harter              OLG Ortenau                   1:10:04
    9 Zo Villar                 COSE Strasbourg               1:10:17

      Tanja Schilli              OLG Ortenau                    Fehlst



Neul.  (8)      Jalonn  (8)   2.2 km  55 Hm   7 P

    1 Melissa/Selina B Kai/Marti OLG Ortenau                     46:28
    2 Barbara Le Bihan           CO Mulhouse                     53:28
    3 Cathrine Baguery           CO Mulhouse                     56:55
    4 Nirsch Hermann Kcher Helg OLG-TSV Deggendorf            1:17:37
    5 Anja/Juliane Bischler/Geig OLG Ortenau                   1:31:37

      Nathalie Korchak           FLORIVAL Buhl                  Fehlst
      Quentin Heitz-Riffard      COSE Strasbourg                  Aufg
      Emilie Korchak             FLORIVAL Buhl                    Aufg



OLang  (10)     H Open  (10)   5.4 km  170 Hm   14 P

    1 Jean-Gabriel Denave        CO Mulhouse                     44:05
    2 Marcel Le Bihan            CO Mulhouse                     49:09
    3 Olivier Lahausse           CO Mulhouse                     51:43
    4 Andr Haury                CO Mulhouse                   1:18:32
    5 Bernhard Harter            TV Ortenberg                  1:23:17
    6 Martin Kraus               TV Ortenberg                  1:26:50
    7 Oliver Krimmel             - (de) -                      1:30:02
    8 Thorsten Harter            TV Ortenberg                  1:34:43
    9 Bernard Widmann            COSE Strasbourg               1:35:36

      Marc Haury                 CO Mulhouse                    Fehlst



(Dop.)  (5)     -  (5)         3.3 km  120 Hm   12 P

    1 Adeline Lemble             COSE Strasbourg                 41:52
    2 Annick Thiery              COSE Strasbourg                 46:05
    3 Veronique Ravenel          CO Colmar                       58:32
    4 Charline Santamaria        RAMBO Belfort                 1:25:42
    5 Petra Wisson               FLORIVAL Buhl                 1:38:21



Okurz  (2)      (Lmoy)  (2)    3.3 km  120 Hm   12 P

    1 Evelyn Wirth               TV Beaumarais                 1:07:06

      Susanne Leisibach          OLG Kakowa                       Aufg

Kinder-OL

David Schaal
Emeli Korchak
Erik Dhler
Jona Stieler
Judith Kcher
Kai Laue
Mellissa Bher
Natali Korchak
Nils Lsel
Rico Lsel
Samuel Discher
Sarah basler
Selina Bhr
Simon Discher
Simon Schilli
Sophia Benz

Teilnehmerstatistik:

gesamt: 188
Deutschland: 73
Elsa: 99
Kinder-OL: 16