ergebnisse 3. landesranglistenlauf baden
am 23.05.2004 in ohlsbach

Ergebnisliste mit Zwischenzeiten.
Zurck

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
LRL Ohlsbach - Kgeleskopf                                        So 23.05.04
Ergebnis
------------------------OE2003  Stephan Krmer 2004-------------------------

   Pl   Stnr Name                         Jg Verein                           Zeit 



Bahn A      7,1 km  250 Hhenmeter  23 Posten

H19A (HSE)     7.1 km  250 Hm   23 P       

    1        Banacek, Philippe               Buhlflorival                  1:11:53 
    2        Stieler, Bjrn                  TUS Rppurr                   1:12:14 
    3        LEGALLAIS, J-Luc             67 6804AL CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE  1:14:08 
    4        Villar, Christophe              6701AL CLUB ORIENTATION DE ST 1:15:02 
    5        Ostermann, Frederic             CAO CO Obernai                1:18:07 
    6        Maitre, Thierry                 6701AL CLUB ORIENTATION DE ST 1:20:47 
    7        Moll, David                  71 6804AL CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE  1:22:22 
    8        Poupin, Franck                  CAO CO Obernai                1:25:16 
    9        Dunay, Torsten                  TSC Eintracht Dortmund        1:25:21 
   10        Leukert, Dietmar                SSV Bad Urach                 1:29:23 
   11        Biedermann, Michael             OL-Team Filder                1:32:53 
   12        Gutmann, Michael                Kappelrodeck                  1:34:20 
   13        Renaud, Philippe                6701AL CLUB ORIENTATION DE ST 1:58:29 
   14        Reich, Alain                    CO Colmar                     1:59:39 
   15        Hugot, Roger                    CO Colmar                     2:01:26 

             Bohsmann, Michael               OL-Team Filder                 Fehlst 



Bahn B      6,0 km  220 Hhenmeter  21 Posten

H19B (HSEm)    6.0 km  220 Hm   21 P       

    1        Vogt, Georg                     TV Oberkirch                  1:05:03 
    2        Fritzsche, Dirk                 Uni Konstanz                  1:08:52 
    3        Stihler, Richie                 TV Lahr                       1:11:32 
    4        Abry, Nicolas                   CO Colmar                     1:11:51 
    5        Helstroffer, Sylvain            6701AL CLUB ORIENTATION DE ST 1:13:48 
    6        Breckle, Hans                   TG Bielefeld                  1:14:22 
    7        Mller, Rainer                  Uni Konstanz                  1:16:45 
    8        Gut, Christoph                  TV Radolfzell                 1:24:18 
    9        JOUFFROY, Michel             65 6804AL CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE  1:26:48 
   10        FOUCAULT, Herve              69 6804AL CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE  1:27:17 
   11        Jrger, Matthias                TV Kippenheim                 1:29:47 
   12        Ghringer, Stefan               LG Geroldseck                 1:30:17 
   13        Druzetic, Stephane              ASOPE Erstein                 1:37:42 
   14        Belaud, Philippe                ASOPE Erstein                 1:47:47 
   15        Gillet, Stphane                CO Mulhouse                   1:53:42 
   16        Knebel, Frank                   OL Team Filder                1:55:12 
   17        Korchak, Tom                    CO Buhl                       2:28:05 

             Holl, Nicolas                   CO Colmar                      Fehlst 



H17/18 (HJU)   6.0 km  220 Hm   21 P       

    1        Kervarec, Johann                CO Mulhouse                     55:51 



H40-49 (HV1)   6.0 km  220 Hm   21 P       

    1        Eyrich, Ewald                   OLG Ortenau                     57:57 
    2        Dietsch, Bernard                CO Buhl                         58:49 
    3        MEYER, J-Marc                59 6804AL CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE  1:00:42 
    4        Jrger, Klemens                 TV Kippenheim                 1:03:45 
    5        Huber, Franceois                CO Buhl                       1:05:10 
    6        Creux, Joel                     ASOPE Erstein                 1:06:49 
    7        Czioska, Frank                  OLF Mainz                     1:15:24 
    8        Borner, Christoph               SV Kirchzarten                1:18:39 
    9        Fugmann, Winfried               TV Zizenhausen                1:19:37 
   10        Lsel, Frank                    TUS Rppurr                   1:21:42 
   11        Lehmberg, Hartmut               GTS Gundelfingen              1:26:03 
   12        Ravenel, Philippe               CO Colmar                     1:26:17 
   13        Thiery, Gilles                  6701AL CLUB ORIENTATION DE ST 1:28:21 
   14        Bottemer, Christian             6701AL CLUB ORIENTATION DE ST 1:34:16 
   15        GRANDEMANGE, Philippe        60 6804AL CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE  1:34:46 
   16        Seiller, Fabien                 CO Mulhouse                   1:43:25 
   17        Pfiz, Rolf                      OL-Team Filder                2:06:53 
   18        Kadel, Wolfgang                 TSV Birkenau                  2:16:43 

             Lincker, Alain                  CO Colmar                      Fehlst 



D19A (DSE)     6.0 km  220 Hm   21 P       

    1        Schulze, Eija                   GTS Gundelfingen              1:39:01 
    2        Breduillieard, Cecilia          ASOPE Erstein                 1:50:28 
    3        Fritz, Kristine                 OL-Team Filder                1:57:16 

             Marchand, Stphan              CO Mulhouse                    Fehlst 



Bahn C      4,3 km  175 Hhenmeter  17 Posten

H15/16 (HCA)   4.3 km  175 Hm   17 P       

    1        Heizmann, Johannes              OLG Ortenau                     38:56 
    2        Heizmann, Marcus                OLG Ortenau                     39:15 
    3        Bauer, Benjamin                 TV Kippenheim                   59:04 
    4        Marchand, Jonathan              CO Buhl                       1:17:42 

             Lincker, Renoud                 CO Colmar                      Fehlst 



H50-59 (HV2)   4.3 km  175 Hm   17 P       

    1        Dhler, Bernd                   TUS Rppurr                     44:15 
    2        Meiner, Ralph                  TV Coburg-Neuses                46:49 
    3        Sickerling, Rainer              SSV Bad Urach                   50:17 
    4        Hallouard, Andr                ASOPE Erstein                   50:49 
    5        Oudin, Bernard                  ASOPE Erstein                   51:33 
    6        MERTZ, Andre                 51 6804AL CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE    52:36 
    7        CHARLOT, Patrick             53 CO Buhl                         56:53 
    8        Andrs, Bernard                 CO Colmar                       57:04 
    9        Vogt, Claude                    ASOPE Erstein                 1:00:41 
   10        RIAULT, Bernard              44 6804AL CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE  1:01:55 
   11        Braun, Adolf                    TV Radolfzell                 1:02:46 
   12        Wisson, Bernard                 CO Buhl                       1:03:35 
   13        Jrger, Paul                    TV Kippenheim                 1:17:11 
   14        Pierson, Jean-Luc               CO Buhl                       1:23:59 
   15        Cad, Francois                  ASOPE Erstein                 1:34:18 
   16        Fischer, Guy                    CO Buhl                       1:37:26 

             Stratz, Friedrich               GTS Gundelfingen               Fehlst 



HV1c           4.3 km  175 Hm   17 P       

    1        SCHMIDT, Jacques             56 5407LO CSA 53 RT LUNEVILLE     51:49 



HSEc           4.3 km  175 Hm   17 P       

    1        Mene, Didier                    6701AL CLUB ORIENTATION DE ST 1:28:23 
    2        Firdion, Denis                  ASOPE Erstein                 1:39:47 



D17/18 (DJU)   4.3 km  175 Hm   17 P       

    1        CASTERAN, Marie              86 6804AL CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE  1:04:56 



D19B (DSEc)    4.3 km  175 Hm   17 P       

    1        Schwab, Elisabeth               TUS Rppurr                   1:02:08 
    2        Thiery, Annick                  6701AL CLUB ORIENTATION DE ST 1:03:08 
    3        Lemble, Adeline                 6701AL CLUB ORIENTATION DE ST 1:09:48 
    4        Breckle, Anke                   TG Bielefeld                  1:21:26 
    5        Loew, Anglique                 ASOPE Erstein                 1:26:06 
    6        Villar, Isabelle                6701AL CLUB ORIENTATION DE ST 1:26:55 
    7        Rousselin, Marie-Annick         ASOPE Erstein                 1:28:48 
    8        Di Liberto, Sophie              Danjoolin                     2:15:46 



D40-49 (DV1)   4.3 km  175 Hm   17 P       

    1        Borner, Kathrin                 SV Kirchzarten                1:00:43 
    2        MEYER, Corinne               59 6804AL CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE  1:01:40 
    3        Spehr, Uta                      TUS Rppurr                   1:14:55 
    4        Ravenel, Veronique              CO Colmar                     1:42:26 
    5        Reich, M. Luise                 CO Colmar                     2:02:50 



OL Offen Lang  4.3 km  175 Hm   17 P       

    1        Weise, Andre                                                  1:28:51 
    2        Fgele Tanja, Wrmlin Klau      GTS Gundelfingen              1:32:02 

             Farrenkopf, Felizitas                                          Fehlst 



Bahn D      4,0 km  140 Hhenmeter  12 Posten

H13/14 (HMI)   4.0 km  140 Hm   12 P       

    1        Schilli, David                  OLG Ortenau                     47:51 
    2        Brellmann, Michel               CO Mulhouse                   1:16:18 
    3        Jrger, Thomas                  TV Kippenheim                 1:22:50 
    4        Gndner, Niko                   TV Kippenheim                 1:31:56 
    5        Kalt, Hannes                    TV Kippenheim                 1:39:29 



H60 (HV3)      4.0 km  140 Hm   12 P       

    1        RUHLMANN, J-Pierre           42 CO Colmar                       52:10 
    2        Lemble, Andre                   6701AL CLUB ORIENTATION DE ST   57:29 
    3        Banacek, Vaclav                 Buhlflorival                    58:34 
    4        Riffard, Jean-Claude            6701AL CLUB ORIENTATION DE ST 1:04:01 
    5        Desaintian, Claude              CO Colmar                     1:13:49 
    6        Hitz, Rene                      CO Colmar                     1:15:41 
    7        KNOBLOCH, Francis            42 6804AL CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE  1:18:24 
    8        Greiselis, Waldis               TSV Stettfeld                 1:28:38 
    9        Leitermann, Klaus               OLG Ortenau                   1:35:32 

             LOOS, Paul                   34 6804AL CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE     Aufg 



D15/16 (DCA)   4.0 km  140 Hm   12 P       

    1        Andrs, Claire                  CO Colmar                       58:42 
    2        Ravenel, Marion                 CO Colmar                     1:11:30 
    3        Tardy, Margot                   ASOPE Erstein                 1:12:47 
    4        Hugot, Adeline                  CO Colmar                     2:25:58 



D50-59 (DV2)   4.0 km  140 Hm   12 P       

    1        Oudin, Marie Reine              ASOPE Erstein                 1:18:52 
    2        Riffard, Marie-Lucie            6701AL CLUB ORIENTATION DE ST 1:23:45 
    3        Vogt, Christian                 ASOPE Erstein                 1:25:13 
    4        KNOBLOCH, Michele            46 6804AL CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE  1:42:20 



(DV1c)         4.0 km  140 Hm   12 P       

    1        Korchak, Lena                   CO Buhl                       1:26:04 



Bahn E      2,5 km  90 Hhenmeter  10 Posten

H12 (HBE)      2.5 km  90 Hm   10 P        

    1        Borner, Francois                SV Kirchzarten                  27:55 
    2        Borner, Joel                    SV Kirchzarten                  30:04 
    3        Schaal, Jakob                   TV Kippenheim                   35:54 
    4        Wisson, Florent                 CO Buhl                         39:25 
    5        Schilli, Mario                  OLG Ortenau                     40:06 
    6        Tardy, Victor                   ASOPE Erstein                   40:43 
    7        Jouffroy, Axel                  CO Colmar                     1:41:58 



D13/14 (DMI)   2.5 km  90 Hm   10 P        

    1        Wisson, Emilie                  CO Buhl                         39:04 
    2        Brellmann, Evelyne              CO Mulhouse                     40:28 
    3        Ehrhardt, Ccile                CO Mulhouse                     41:49 
    4        Meiner, Britta                 TV Coburg-Neuses                45:59 
    5        Firdion, Mathilde               ASOPE Erstein                   48:50 
    6        Kraus Katharina, Fien Jose      TUS Altenheim                   57:44 



D60 (DV3)      2.5 km  90 Hm   10 P        

             LOOS, Yvette                 30 6804AL CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE   Fehlst 



Bahn F      2,3 km  70 Hhenmeter  10 Posten

D12 (DBE)      2.3 km  70 Hm   10 P        

    1        RUHLMANN, Marion             92 6804AL CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE    25:41 
    2        RUHLMANN, Elodie             95 6804AL CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE    30:13 
    3        Ravenel, Fanny                  CO Colmar                       31:54 
    4        Asmussen, Florence              Rambo Belfort                   34:36 
    5        Korchak, Nicole                 CO Buhl                         56:01 
    6        Oudin, Emma                     ASOPE Erstein                 1:37:42 
    7        Boos, Audrey                    ASOPE Erstein                 1:38:31 



NL Neulinge    2.3 km  70 Hm   10 P        

    1        Schneider, Ulrich                                               33:01 
    2        Heitz-Riffard, Quentin          6701AL CLUB ORIENTATION DE ST   46:31 
    3        LUTERBACHER, Fredy           34 6804AL CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE    48:24 
    4        Laue Kai, Bhr Melissa          OLG Ortenau                     50:27 
    5        Tritsch, Petra-Erika            TV 1890 Edingen                 58:38 
    6        Fugmann, Elisabeth+Pia          TV Zizenhausen                  59:10 
    7        Sickerling, Heide               SSV Bad Urach                 1:10:24 



Kinder-OL

Nathalie Korschak
Emelie Korschak
Joel Dietsch
David Schaal (TV Kippenheim)
Zoe Villar (COSE Strasbourg)
Jonas Herzog (OLG Ortenau)
Marek Dou
Erik Dhler (TuS Rppurr)
Thierry Gathe (COSE Strasbourg)
Tanja Schilli (OLG Ortenau)
Florence Asmussen
Ruth Seybold
Nils Lsel (TuS Rppurr)
Rico Lsel (TuS Rppurr)
Jona Stieler (TuS Rppurr)
Sophia Benz (OLG Ortenau)
Juline Foucault (CO Colmar)
Miriam Leue
Sonja Borner