ergebnisse ol landesturnfest baden-wuerttemberg
am 2003 in villingen

Zurck

Einzellauf | Mannschaftslauf

   Pl Name                     Zeit                                                                                                                 

27613 PWK M13-15  (4)   2.870 km  0 Hm   12 P                        
                                      1(75)   2(46)   3(77)   4(45)   5(62)   6(61)   7(60)   8(84)   9(85)  10(50)  11(86)  12(88)       Z         

    1 Baumann, Benjamin       27:12    0:56    2:50    5:09    6:48    9:39   11:09   16:22   20:10   22:42   23:44   25:26   26:56   27:12         
      TV Neuenburg                     0:56    1:54    2:19    1:39    2:51    1:30    5:13    3:48    2:32    1:02    1:42    1:30    0:16         
    2 Glch, Stefan           37:39    0:44    2:06    4:39   19:20   21:55   23:28   27:12   30:12   32:42   33:33   35:10   37:23   37:39         
      TV Jebenhausen                   0:44    1:22    2:33   14:41    2:35    1:33    3:44    3:00    2:30    0:51    1:37    2:13    0:16         
    3 Schwirten, Benedict     45:45    1:19    2:59    5:03    6:33   10:49   12:58   18:24   37:52   41:07   41:57   44:14   45:33   45:45         
      SC Oberodenthal                  1:19    1:40    2:04    1:30    4:16    2:09    5:26   19:28    3:15    0:50    2:17    1:19    0:12         
    4 Krmer, Stefan        1:25:54    1:04    2:38   27:50   31:56   45:41   48:13   53:32 1:08:38 1:11:42 1:12:36 1:23:47 1:25:39 1:25:54         
      SC Oberodenthal                  1:04    1:34   25:12    4:06   13:45    2:32    5:19   15:06    3:04    0:54   11:11    1:52    0:15         



27616 PWK M16-18  (3)   3.660 km  0 Hm   15 P                        
                                      1(46)   2(76)   3(77)   4(45)   5(61)   6(78)   7(56)   8(43)   9(42)  10(60)  11(83)  12(85)  13(50)  14(87) 
                                     15(88)       Z                                                                                                 

    1 Schllkopf, Marc        32:50    2:42    4:37    5:36    6:50   11:47   13:11   15:10   17:15   19:42   22:08   25:12   28:47   29:36   30:57 
      TV Bronnweiler                   2:42    1:55    0:59    1:14    4:57    1:24    1:59    2:05    2:27    2:26    3:04    3:35    0:49    1:21 
                                      32:39   32:50                                                                                                 
                                       1:42    0:11                                                                                                 
    2 Springmann, Michael   1:17:23    5:53   -----   10:37   13:57   21:42   -----   -----   -----   -----   50:12   ----- 1:04:21 1:09:12   ----- 
      TSV Aichhalden                   5:53            4:44    3:20    7:45                                   28:30           14:09    4:51         
                                    1:17:03 1:17:23            1:33   19:17   58:39 1:14:30                                                         
                                       7:51    0:20             *75     *62     *84     *86                                                         

      Haag, Stefan           Fehlst    2:26    4:21    5:44   -----   25:53 1:00:21 1:02:33 1:05:01 1:09:45 1:12:51 1:16:48 1:20:02 1:20:52 1:22:46 
      TV Jebenhausen                   2:26    1:55    1:23           20:09   34:28    2:12    2:28    4:44    3:06    3:57    3:14    0:50    1:54 
                                    1:24:18 1:24:29           17:01                                                                                 
                                       1:32    0:11             *60                                                                                 



27619 PWK M19-39  (21)  4.560 km  0 Hm   16 P                        
                                      1(46)   2(76)   3(77)   4(61)   5(79)   6(80)   7(81)   8(82)   9(43)  10(42)  11(60)  12(83)  13(85)  14(50) 
                                     15(87)  16(88)       Z                                                                                         

    1 Sack, Lukas             28:07    2:04    3:03    3:57    6:19    7:57   11:01   11:46   15:00   -----   19:13   20:39   22:55   25:04   25:40 
      TV Neckarbischofshei             2:04    0:59    0:54    2:22    1:38    3:04    0:45    3:14            4:13    1:26    2:16    2:09    0:36 
                                      26:43   27:55   28:07                                                                                         
                                       1:03    1:12    0:12                                                                                         
    2 Horst, Gerald           30:04    1:51    2:52    3:52    6:24    8:19   11:52   14:15   16:50   19:17   21:10   22:44   24:57   27:05   27:41 
      TV Neckarbischofshei             1:51    1:01    1:00    2:32    1:55    3:33    2:23    2:35    2:27    1:53    1:34    2:13    2:08    0:36 
                                      28:48   29:54   30:04                                                                                         
                                       1:07    1:06    0:10                                                                                         
    3 Greiselis, Ralf         32:22    1:59    3:14    4:15    7:36    9:15   12:59   15:11   17:30   20:06   22:11   24:00   26:35   28:55   29:36 
      TSV Stettfeld                    1:59    1:15    1:01    3:21    1:39    3:44    2:12    2:19    2:36    2:05    1:49    2:35    2:20    0:41 
                                      30:47   32:09   32:22                                                                                         
                                       1:11    1:22    0:13                                                                                         
    4 Kreutle, Johannes       33:31    2:07    3:10    4:14    7:37    9:49   13:42   17:11   19:07   21:32   23:31   25:05   27:48   30:13   30:49 
      SV Baindt                        2:07    1:03    1:04    3:23    2:12    3:53    3:29    1:56    2:25    1:59    1:34    2:43    2:25    0:36 
                                      32:00   33:18   33:31                                                                                         
                                       1:11    1:18    0:13                                                                                         
    5 Bhler, Stephan         35:13    1:45    3:14    4:23    8:10   10:03   13:25   15:10   18:11   -----   23:26   25:50   28:31   31:28   32:08 
      TV Jebenhausen                   1:45    1:29    1:09    3:47    1:53    3:22    1:45    3:01            5:15    2:24    2:41    2:57    0:40 
                                      33:37   35:00   35:13                                                                                         
                                       1:29    1:23    0:13                                                                                         
    6 Nesbeda, Thomas         35:26    2:27    3:43    4:38    7:37    9:34   13:30   15:28   18:03   22:06   24:02   26:36   28:54   31:32   32:16 
      TV Pfullendorf                   2:27    1:16    0:55    2:59    1:57    3:56    1:58    2:35    4:03    1:56    2:34    2:18    2:38    0:44 
                                      33:49   35:14   35:26                                                                                         
                                       1:33    1:25    0:12                                                                                         
    7 Gruner, Ralph           37:35    2:14    3:29    4:36    7:22    9:15   13:44   16:12   18:16   24:00   26:02   29:00   31:38   34:02   34:47 
      SV Baindt                        2:14    1:15    1:07    2:46    1:53    4:29    2:28    2:04    5:44    2:02    2:58    2:38    2:24    0:45 
                                      35:56   37:22   37:35                                                                                         
                                       1:09    1:26    0:13                                                                                         
    8 Knmann, Kai            37:47    2:06    3:49    5:04    7:51    9:34   12:45   16:24   19:06   22:59   24:53   27:30   30:12   32:42   33:22 
      TSG Bodelshausen                 2:06    1:43    1:15    2:47    1:43    3:11    3:39    2:42    3:53    1:54    2:37    2:42    2:30    0:40 
                                      34:49   37:35   37:47                                                                                         
                                       1:27    2:46    0:12                                                                                         
    9 Dollinger, Holger       38:28    2:42    4:55    6:01    8:54   11:07   14:31   16:45   19:29   23:00   25:08   28:20   31:11   34:20   35:02 
      TV Waibstadt                     2:42    2:13    1:06    2:53    2:13    3:24    2:14    2:44    3:31    2:08    3:12    2:51    3:09    0:42 
                                      36:39   38:11   38:28                                                                                         
                                       1:37    1:32    0:17                                                                                         
   10 Bensching, Klaus        39:02    2:07    3:29    4:33    9:43   12:37   16:36   18:37   20:57   24:35   27:02   29:12   32:29   35:31   36:14 
      TSV Stettfeld                    2:07    1:22    1:04    5:10    2:54    3:59    2:01    2:20    3:38    2:27    2:10    3:17    3:02    0:43 
                                      37:51   38:51   39:02                                                                                         
                                       1:37    1:00    0:11                                                                                         
   11 Hohneiser, Johannes     40:13    2:12    3:33    4:38    8:07    9:59   15:15   18:46   22:23   25:37   28:42   31:00   34:04   36:45   37:30 
      SV Baindt                        2:12    1:21    1:05    3:29    1:52    5:16    3:31    3:37    3:14    3:05    2:18    3:04    2:41    0:45 
                                      38:38   40:00   40:13                                                                                         
                                       1:08    1:22    0:13                                                                                         
   12 Schoolmann, Ralf        43:16    2:13    5:50    6:43    9:23   11:16   14:20   21:55   23:51   28:56   31:25   34:07   36:42   39:27   40:14 
      TV Norden                        2:13    3:37    0:53    2:40    1:53    3:04    7:35    1:56    5:05    2:29    2:42    2:35    2:45    0:47 
                                      41:39   43:01   43:16                                                                                         
                                       1:25    1:22    0:15                                                                                         
   13 Luz, Andreas            46:33    2:31    3:54    5:21    8:34   12:17   16:12   21:35   24:35   27:17   33:53   36:35   38:58   42:47   43:26 
      TV Schmie                        2:31    1:23    1:27    3:13    3:43    3:55    5:23    3:00    2:42    6:36    2:42    2:23    3:49    0:39 
                                      44:40   46:22   46:33                                                                                         
                                       1:14    1:42    0:11                                                                                         
   14 Huler, Wolfgang       49:18    2:25    3:42    4:51   10:02   11:49   24:06   26:09   29:10   32:12   34:49   37:01   39:52   43:40   44:34 
      TV Nenzingen                     2:25    1:17    1:09    5:11    1:47   12:17    2:03    3:01    3:02    2:37    2:12    2:51    3:48    0:54 
                                      47:12   49:05   49:18                                                                                         
                                       2:38    1:53    0:13                                                                                         
   15 Brecht, Rainer        1:00:09    2:36    6:04    7:18   11:47   14:34   19:35   23:05   26:24   31:51   40:42   43:27   46:51   55:57   56:52 
      TV Nenzingen                     2:36    3:28    1:14    4:29    2:47    5:01    3:30    3:19    5:27    8:51    2:45    3:24    9:06    0:55 
                                      58:26   59:56 1:00:09                                                                                         
                                       1:34    1:30    0:13                                                                                         
   16 Ludwig, Jrgen        1:19:25   17:30   21:13   22:32   29:33   32:28   37:34   43:51   48:20   -----   57:52 1:02:26 1:06:32 1:11:39 1:12:53 
      TB Neckarhausen                 17:30    3:43    1:19    7:01    2:55    5:06    6:17    4:29            9:32    4:34    4:06    5:07    1:14 
                                    1:17:07 1:19:03 1:19:25                                                                                         
                                       4:14    1:56    0:22                                                                                         
   17 Haberer. Robin        1:41:37   13:02   23:21   26:20   32:20   37:17   50:23   53:22   58:27   ----- 1:10:37 1:16:55 1:26:01 1:32:13 1:33:40 
      TSV Aichhalden                  13:02   10:19    2:59    6:00    4:57   13:06    2:59    5:05           12:10    6:18    9:06    6:12    1:27 
                                    1:38:07 1:41:24 1:41:37                                                                                         
                                       4:27    3:17    0:13                                                                                         
   18 Auber, Stefan         1:43:53    5:03    7:47   10:30   31:54   39:43   52:44   55:19 1:00:38   ----- 1:12:49 1:19:17 1:27:49 1:34:24 1:35:59 
      TSV Aichhalden                   5:03    2:44    2:43   21:24    7:49   13:01    2:35    5:19           12:11    6:28    8:32    6:35    1:35 
                                    1:40:24 1:43:40 1:43:53                                                                                         
                                       4:25    3:16    0:13                                                                                         
   19 Gnter, Daniel        1:49:07    7:43   13:00   15:44   37:08   44:52   57:48 1:00:28 1:05:51   ----- 1:18:12 1:24:26 1:33:16 1:39:38 1:41:14 
      TSV Aichhalden                   7:43    5:17    2:44   21:24    7:44   12:56    2:40    5:23           12:21    6:14    8:50    6:22    1:36 
                                    1:45:34 1:48:53 1:49:07                                                                                         
                                       4:20    3:19    0:14                                                                                         

      Kern, Simon            Fehlst    4:12    6:08    8:02   13:52   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   19:48   26:07   32:22   33:54 
      SV Baindt                        4:12    1:56    1:54    5:50                                                    5:56    6:19    6:15    1:32 
                                      37:13   41:33   42:08                                                                                         
                                       3:19    4:20    0:35                                                                                         
      Koch, Marko              Aufg   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
      TV Edingen                                                                                                                                    
                                      -----   -----                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                    



27640 PWK M40+  (19)    3.660 km  0 Hm   15 P                        
                                      1(46)   2(76)   3(77)   4(45)   5(61)   6(78)   7(56)   8(43)   9(42)  10(60)  11(83)  12(85)  13(50)  14(87) 
                                     15(88)       Z                                                                                                 

    1 Leich, Rolf             25:10    2:12    4:09    5:08    6:22    8:16    9:19   10:47   12:48   14:51   17:09   19:33   22:05   22:40   23:52 
      TSV Mhlhausen                   2:12    1:57    0:59    1:14    1:54    1:03    1:28    2:01    2:03    2:18    2:24    2:32    0:35    1:12 
                                      24:58   25:10                                                                                                 
                                       1:06    0:12                                                                                                 
    2 Baumann, Georg          26:19    2:01    4:01    5:04    6:20    8:11    9:19   11:12   13:14   15:29   17:15   20:17   22:57   23:39   24:55 
      TV Neuenburg                     2:01    2:00    1:03    1:16    1:51    1:08    1:53    2:02    2:15    1:46    3:02    2:40    0:42    1:16 
                                      26:06   26:19                                                                                                 
                                       1:11    0:13                                                                                                 
    3 Bohsmann, Michael       27:07    2:07    3:26    4:26    5:54   10:18   11:27   12:57   14:47   16:39   18:16   20:26   23:54   24:34   25:46 
      TSV Neuhausen                    2:07    1:19    1:00    1:28    4:24    1:09    1:30    1:50    1:52    1:37    2:10    3:28    0:40    1:12 
                                      26:54   27:07                                                                                                 
                                       1:08    0:13                                                                                                 
    4 Kadel, Wolfgang         27:30    2:02    3:12    4:16    5:40    7:34    8:46   10:34   13:06   15:03   17:00   21:12   23:57   24:43   25:51 
      TSV Birkenau                     2:02    1:10    1:04    1:24    1:54    1:12    1:48    2:32    1:57    1:57    4:12    2:45    0:46    1:08 
                                      27:17   27:30                                                                                                 
                                       1:26    0:13                                                                                                 
    5 Gut, Christoph          27:36    2:07    4:42    5:44    7:15    9:04   10:12   11:52   13:48   15:52   18:20   21:02   23:41   24:38   26:11 
      TV Radolfzell                    2:07    2:35    1:02    1:31    1:49    1:08    1:40    1:56    2:04    2:28    2:42    2:39    0:57    1:33 
                                      27:22   27:36                                                                                                 
                                       1:11    0:14                                                                                                 
    6 Kempin, Lothar          28:39    2:08    3:21    6:08    7:23    9:39   11:00   12:44   14:50   17:29   20:03   22:42   25:17   25:54   27:10 
      SC Oberodenthal                  2:08    1:13    2:47    1:15    2:16    1:21    1:44    2:06    2:39    2:34    2:39    2:35    0:37    1:16 
                                      28:26   28:39           28:28                                                                                 
                                       1:16    0:13             *88                                                                                 
    7 Drre, Hans             31:29    2:31    3:53    5:02    7:04    9:50   11:39   13:29   15:47   18:19   20:33   23:26   26:47   27:41   29:43 
      TV Neckarbischofshei             2:31    1:22    1:09    2:02    2:46    1:49    1:50    2:18    2:32    2:14    2:53    3:21    0:54    2:02 
                                      31:16   31:29                                                                                                 
                                       1:33    0:13                                                                                                 
    8 Kappings, Klaus         33:43    2:14    3:50    4:53    6:15    8:16    9:30   11:22   14:44   18:00   20:27   26:24   29:33   30:27   31:57 
      SG Heidelberg - Kirc             2:14    1:36    1:03    1:22    2:01    1:14    1:52    3:22    3:16    2:27    5:57    3:09    0:54    1:30 
                                      33:30   33:43                                                                                                 
                                       1:33    0:13                                                                                                 
    9 Mller, Bruno           34:26    2:49    4:17    5:46    7:00    9:13   12:22   14:40   17:30   20:04   22:16   25:57   29:55   30:57   32:20 
      TV Donaueschingen                2:49    1:28    1:29    1:14    2:13    3:09    2:18    2:50    2:34    2:12    3:41    3:58    1:02    1:23 
                                      34:10   34:26                                                                                                 
                                       1:50    0:16                                                                                                 
   10 Hartmann, Leo           35:45    2:47    4:39    6:14    7:40    9:57   11:20   13:14   16:14   19:55   22:46   26:19   31:01   31:50   34:02 
      TV Nenzingen                     2:47    1:52    1:35    1:26    2:17    1:23    1:54    3:00    3:41    2:51    3:33    4:42    0:49    2:12 
                                      35:30   35:45                                                                                                 
                                       1:28    0:15                                                                                                 
   11 Liebisch, Gerhard       39:38    3:42    6:30    7:41    9:30   15:48   17:03   18:53   21:29   24:04   27:09   31:10   35:00   35:52   37:21 
      TV Ebersbach                     3:42    2:48    1:11    1:49    6:18    1:15    1:50    2:36    2:35    3:05    4:01    3:50    0:52    1:29 
                                      39:02   39:38                                                                                                 
                                       1:41    0:36                                                                                                 
   12 Braun, Adolf            41:29    2:31   10:55   12:06   13:35   17:33   18:56   20:50   23:21   26:09   29:54   33:12   37:03   37:51   39:42 
      TV Radolfzell                    2:31    8:24    1:11    1:29    3:58    1:23    1:54    2:31    2:48    3:45    3:18    3:51    0:48    1:51 
                                      41:18   41:29                                                                                                 
                                       1:36    0:11                                                                                                 
   13 Wochner, Gerhard        49:35    2:38    6:48    7:52    9:07   13:36   15:00   16:47   19:04   21:35   25:14   40:19   43:25   44:28   48:14 
      SV Frohnstetten                  2:38    4:10    1:04    1:15    4:29    1:24    1:47    2:17    2:31    3:39   15:05    3:06    1:03    3:46 
                                      49:22   49:35                                                                                                 
                                       1:08    0:13                                                                                                 
   14 Hfner, Martin          54:47    5:30   10:43   12:37   14:57   21:20   23:15   25:57   30:39   34:11   38:48   43:34   48:55   49:55   52:00 
      TV Hochdorf                      5:30    5:13    1:54    2:20    6:23    1:55    2:42    4:42    3:32    4:37    4:46    5:21    1:00    2:05 
                                      54:25   54:47                                                                                                 
                                       2:25    0:22                                                                                                 
   15 Heinrich, Bernd       1:00:52   17:16   19:53   21:29   22:47   35:53   37:49   39:53   42:10   45:00   47:33   52:33   56:22   57:22   58:58 
      TSV Dunningen                   17:16    2:37    1:36    1:18   13:06    1:56    2:04    2:17    2:50    2:33    5:00    3:49    1:00    1:36 
                                    1:00:36 1:00:52                                                                                                 
                                       1:38    0:16                                                                                                 
   16 Engelhardt, Rainer    1:26:30    6:06    9:15   12:15   15:19   19:56   25:29   30:07   36:24   42:56   49:23 1:05:26 1:15:37 1:17:21 1:22:10 
      TB Untertrkheim                 6:06    3:09    3:00    3:04    4:37    5:33    4:38    6:17    6:32    6:27   16:03   10:11    1:44    4:49 
                                    1:25:42 1:26:30            1:57                                                                                 
                                       3:32    0:48             *75                                                                                 
   17 Strotbek, Dieter      1:26:33    6:13    9:20   12:13   15:13   19:55   24:54   30:08   36:23   42:52   49:19 1:05:32 1:15:36 1:17:22 1:22:09 
      TB Untertrkheim                 6:13    3:07    2:53    3:00    4:42    4:59    5:14    6:15    6:29    6:27   16:13   10:04    1:46    4:47 
                                    1:25:43 1:26:33            1:57                                                                                 
                                       3:34    0:50             *75                                                                                 
   18 Viehmaier, Rudi       1:27:46    2:52    5:20    7:17   10:16   13:33   23:19   25:57   ----- 1:06:02 1:10:30 1:15:01 1:19:51 1:20:58 1:25:08 
      DJK Gppingen                    2:52    2:28    1:57    2:59    3:17    9:46    2:38           40:05    4:28    4:31    4:50    1:07    4:10 
                                    1:27:27 1:27:46                                                                                                 
                                       2:19    0:19                                                                                                 
   19 Merk, Georg           1:40:08    3:45    5:34    7:37    9:55   13:19   15:06   19:09 1:02:54 1:07:56 1:10:53 1:16:44 1:20:59 1:33:54 1:36:39 
      TV Veringendorf                  3:45    1:49    2:03    2:18    3:24    1:47    4:03   43:45    5:02    2:57    5:51    4:15   12:55    2:45 
                                    1:39:45 1:40:08                                                                                                 
                                       3:06    0:23                                                                                                 



27713 PWK W13-15  (2)   2.870 km  0 Hm   12 P                        
                                      1(75)   2(46)   3(77)   4(45)   5(62)   6(61)   7(60)   8(84)   9(85)  10(50)  11(86)  12(88)       Z         

    1 Hberle, Anja           24:23    0:53    2:28    4:37    6:19    8:51   10:27   14:33   17:22   19:46   20:30   22:51   24:08   24:23         
      SC Oberodenthal                  0:53    1:35    2:09    1:42    2:32    1:36    4:06    2:49    2:24    0:44    2:21    1:17    0:15         
    2 Kempin, Tatjana         26:43    0:37    2:05    3:50    5:03    7:04    8:22   12:07   14:43   23:02   23:47   25:08   26:32   26:43         
      SC Oberodenthal                  0:37    1:28    1:45    1:13    2:01    1:18    3:45    2:36    8:19    0:45    1:21    1:24    0:11         



27716 PWK W16-18  (2)   3.660 km  0 Hm   15 P                        
                                      1(46)   2(76)   3(77)   4(45)   5(61)   6(78)   7(56)   8(43)   9(42)  10(60)  11(83)  12(85)  13(50)  14(87) 
                                     15(88)       Z                                                                                                 

    1 Sander, Anja            33:45    2:28    6:07    7:19    8:47   11:06   12:23   14:24   17:41   20:18   22:27   26:04   29:25   30:16   31:39 
      TSV Stettfeld                    2:28    3:39    1:12    1:28    2:19    1:17    2:01    3:17    2:37    2:09    3:37    3:21    0:51    1:23 
                                      33:30   33:45                                                                                                 
                                       1:51    0:15                                                                                                 
    2 Werling, Laura        1:11:28   10:29   22:42   24:30   27:12   34:19   37:53   40:45   43:27   48:35   53:40   59:51 1:04:21 1:05:58 1:09:07 
      TSG Jockgrim                    10:29   12:13    1:48    2:42    7:07    3:34    2:52    2:42    5:08    5:05    6:11    4:30    1:37    3:09 
                                    1:10:58 1:11:28                                                                                                 
                                       1:51    0:30                                                                                                 



27719 PWK W19-39  (11)  4.560 km  0 Hm   16 P                        
                                      1(46)   2(76)   3(77)   4(61)   5(79)   6(80)   7(81)   8(82)   9(43)  10(42)  11(60)  12(83)  13(85)  14(50) 
                                     15(87)  16(88)       Z                                                                                         

    1 Greiselis, Julia        38:25    2:20    3:42    5:12    8:39   10:46   15:41   17:25   20:06   23:23   25:49   27:59   31:04   34:52   35:39 
      TSV Stettfeld                    2:20    1:22    1:30    3:27    2:07    4:55    1:44    2:41    3:17    2:26    2:10    3:05    3:48    0:47 
                                      36:44   38:13   38:25                                                                                         
                                       1:05    1:29    0:12                                                                                         
    2 Grei.-Bailer, Stefan    38:43    2:33    3:48    5:01    8:48   11:09   15:59   17:13   20:41   23:39   26:10   28:27   31:37   34:44   35:34 
      TSV Stettfeld                    2:33    1:15    1:13    3:47    2:21    4:50    1:14    3:28    2:58    2:31    2:17    3:10    3:07    0:50 
                                      36:56   38:29   38:43                                                                                         
                                       1:22    1:33    0:14                                                                                         
    3 Fritz, Kristine         41:02    2:23    4:01    5:10    8:18   10:32   15:08   16:52   19:24   25:07   28:06   30:13   33:03   36:54   37:46 
      TSV Neuhausen                    2:23    1:38    1:09    3:08    2:14    4:36    1:44    2:32    5:43    2:59    2:07    2:50    3:51    0:52 
                                      39:17   40:49   41:02                                                                                         
                                       1:31    1:32    0:13                                                                                         
    4 Greiselis, Anja         44:38    2:30    3:47    5:04    8:37   11:34   16:33   17:55   21:30   -----   29:27   31:59   35:09   40:37   41:24 
      TSV Stettfeld                    2:30    1:17    1:17    3:33    2:57    4:59    1:22    3:35            7:57    2:32    3:10    5:28    0:47 
                                      42:50   44:25   44:38                                                                                         
                                       1:26    1:35    0:13                                                                                         
    5 Bensching, Ute          51:48    2:40    4:42    6:02   16:22   18:31   24:35   26:20   30:05   33:54   36:51   39:37   43:57   47:24   48:19 
      TSV Stettfeld                    2:40    2:02    1:20   10:20    2:09    6:04    1:45    3:45    3:49    2:57    2:46    4:20    3:27    0:55 
                                      49:53   51:35   51:48                                                                                         
                                       1:34    1:42    0:13                                                                                         
    6 Weisskopf, Christine  1:08:00   11:23   13:11   15:00   22:51   27:08   33:49   36:13   39:50   44:34   48:06   54:18   58:34 1:02:44 1:03:37 
      Vfl Endersbach                  11:23    1:48    1:49    7:51    4:17    6:41    2:24    3:37    4:44    3:32    6:12    4:16    4:10    0:53 
                                    1:05:42 1:07:45 1:08:00                                                                                         
                                       2:05    2:03    0:15                                                                                         
    7 Kaiser, Simone        1:13:47    3:51    5:58    7:02   29:00   32:36   39:31   42:06   45:28   50:23   53:39 1:00:18 1:04:08 1:07:48 1:08:58 
      TV Mnchweiler                   3:51    2:07    1:04   21:58    3:36    6:55    2:35    3:22    4:55    3:16    6:39    3:50    3:40    1:10 
                                    1:11:08 1:13:32 1:13:47                                                                                         
                                       2:10    2:24    0:15                                                                                         
    8 Lutz, Annette         1:16:09    4:11   12:42   14:20   20:48   27:02   33:29   40:09   44:53   -----   54:23   59:20 1:03:22 1:08:14 1:09:19 
      TV Heuchlingen                   4:11    8:31    1:38    6:28    6:14    6:27    6:40    4:44            9:30    4:57    4:02    4:52    1:05 
                                    1:13:34 1:15:50 1:16:09                                                                                         
                                       4:15    2:16    0:19                                                                                         
    9 Glombik, Brigitte     1:16:11    4:16   12:38   14:22   20:49   27:03   33:31   40:05   44:53   -----   54:16   59:20 1:03:24 1:08:11 1:09:18 
      TV Heuchlingen                   4:16    8:22    1:44    6:27    6:14    6:28    6:34    4:48            9:23    5:04    4:04    4:47    1:07 
                                    1:13:33 1:15:52 1:16:11                                                                                         
                                       4:15    2:19    0:19                                                                                         
   10 Grom, Carmen          1:20:52    7:03   12:34   13:49   20:08   27:06   31:36   44:47   49:17   53:27   58:06 1:02:55 1:06:54 1:13:20 1:14:09 
      TV Veringendorf                  7:03    5:31    1:15    6:19    6:58    4:30   13:11    4:30    4:10    4:39    4:49    3:59    6:26    0:49 
                                    1:18:55 1:20:37 1:20:52                                                                                         
                                       4:46    1:42    0:15                                                                                         
   11 Werling, Christine    1:51:34    9:03   21:07   23:03   32:45   38:07   44:10 1:15:34 1:19:41 1:22:48 1:28:34 1:32:36 1:37:51 1:43:35 1:44:52 
      TSG Jockgrim                     9:03   12:04    1:56    9:42    5:22    6:03   31:24    4:07    3:07    5:46    4:02    5:15    5:44    1:17 
                                    1:49:47 1:51:20 1:51:34                                                                                         
                                       4:55    1:33    0:14                                                                                         



27740 PWK W40+  (4)     3.660 km  0 Hm   15 P                        
                                      1(46)   2(76)   3(77)   4(45)   5(61)   6(78)   7(56)   8(43)   9(42)  10(60)  11(83)  12(85)  13(50)  14(87) 
                                     15(88)       Z                                                                                                 

    1 Kempin, Silvia          52:14    3:37    6:28    8:25   10:15   15:27   17:44   20:11   23:10   27:23   31:25   36:01   42:11   43:44   49:57 
      SC Oberodenthal                  3:37    2:51    1:57    1:50    5:12    2:17    2:27    2:59    4:13    4:02    4:36    6:10    1:33    6:13 
                                      52:02   52:14                                                                                                 
                                       2:05    0:12                                                                                                 
    2 Hekeler, Renate         54:08    2:59    7:17    8:43   14:18   20:45   23:05   26:00   29:38   33:01   36:34   42:45   47:36   48:50   51:06 
      Vfl Endersbach                   2:59    4:18    1:26    5:35    6:27    2:20    2:55    3:38    3:23    3:33    6:11    4:51    1:14    2:16 
                                      53:45   54:08                                                                                                 
                                       2:39    0:23                                                                                                 
    3 Kammerer, Veronika    1:03:57   19:53   21:28   23:20   24:58   37:25   39:27   41:34   44:07   46:59   49:24   54:14   58:04   58:56 1:00:47 
      TSV Dunningen                   19:53    1:35    1:52    1:38   12:27    2:02    2:07    2:33    2:52    2:25    4:50    3:50    0:52    1:51 
                                    1:03:37 1:03:57            0:56                                                                                 
                                       2:50    0:20             *75                                                                                 
    4 Blau, Sieglinde       1:15:09    3:35    8:20    9:50   11:59   41:29   43:10   45:22   48:09   52:27   57:23 1:01:18 1:06:55 1:08:19 1:13:21 
      TV Veringendorf                  3:35    4:45    1:30    2:09   29:30    1:41    2:12    2:47    4:18    4:56    3:55    5:37    1:24    5:02 
                                    1:14:52 1:15:09                                                                                                 
                                       1:31    0:17                                                                                                 

Mannsschaftslauf | Einzellauf

>
   Pl Name                     Zeit                                                                                                                 



27830 Mannsch. Kurz  (1 3.000 km   11 P                              
                                      1(31)   2(32)   3(33)   4(36)   5(59)   6(37)   7(38)   8(39)   9(46)  10(40)  11(65)       Z                 

    1 TSV Stettfeld 1.1       21:39    1:38    2:56    5:45    8:32    9:59   11:29   14:25   16:50   18:46   20:10   21:15   21:39                 
      Mannschaft                       1:38    1:18    2:49    2:47    1:27    1:30    2:56    2:25    1:56    1:24    1:05    0:24                 
    2 SC Oberodenthal 1.1     26:03    1:51    3:19    5:32    9:07   10:32   12:07   16:03   19:17   20:57   24:06   25:41   26:03                 
      Mannschaft                       1:51    1:28    2:13    3:35    1:25    1:35    3:56    3:14    1:40    3:09    1:35    0:22                 
    3 TV Ingersheim 1.3       26:35    2:03    3:48    6:54   10:07   11:51   13:23   17:17   20:03   21:51   25:17   26:08   26:35                 
      Mannschaft                       2:03    1:45    3:06    3:13    1:44    1:32    3:54    2:46    1:48    3:26    0:51    0:27                 
    4 TV Ingersheim 1.1       26:37    2:14    3:43    6:45   10:14   11:49   13:20   17:07   20:37   22:39   24:39   25:59   26:37                 
      Mannschaft                       2:14    1:29    3:02    3:29    1:35    1:31    3:47    3:30    2:02    2:00    1:20    0:38                 
    5 TV Ingersheim 1.2       29:35    2:21    3:47    8:02   11:20   13:12   14:39   18:45   21:55   23:53   28:01   29:03   29:35                 
      Mannschaft                       2:21    1:26    4:15    3:18    1:52    1:27    4:06    3:10    1:58    4:08    1:02    0:32                 
    6 TSG Sflingen 1.1       33:22    3:45    5:53   11:00   15:04   17:15   19:06   23:14   25:52   27:58   30:03   32:46   33:22                 
      Mannschaft                       3:45    2:08    5:07    4:04    2:11    1:51    4:08    2:38    2:06    2:05    2:43    0:36                 
    7 TV Ingersheim 1.4       35:31    1:48    3:05    7:25   10:34   14:21   16:00   21:38   25:51   27:57   33:45   35:01   35:31            6:17 
      Mannschaft                       1:48    1:17    4:20    3:09    3:47    1:39    5:38    4:13    2:06    5:48    1:16    0:30             *57 
    8 TB Gingen 1.1           44:41    3:12    5:18   10:42   17:04   19:25   22:11   30:11   34:46   38:00   41:42   43:51   44:41                 
      Mannschaft                       3:12    2:06    5:24    6:22    2:21    2:46    8:00    4:35    3:14    3:42    2:09    0:50                 
    9 SG Heidelberg-Kirch.    49:08    2:02    3:49    8:30   13:41   15:29   18:34   23:27   40:53   44:24   47:18   48:38   49:08                 
      Mannschaft                       2:02    1:47    4:41    5:11    1:48    3:05    4:53   17:26    3:31    2:54    1:20    0:30                 
   10 TV Jebenhausen 1.1      53:54    4:08    6:25   11:32   18:25   20:43   23:26   39:31   44:33   47:53   50:40   53:26   53:54                 
      Mannschaft                       4:08    2:17    5:07    6:53    2:18    2:43   16:05    5:02    3:20    2:47    2:46    0:28                 
   11 TV Ingersheim 1.5       58:33    1:49   15:28   18:29   22:35   25:07   27:28   36:21   41:02   44:05   55:36   58:05   58:33                 
      Mannschaft                       1:49   13:39    3:01    4:06    2:32    2:21    8:53    4:41    3:03   11:31    2:29    0:28                 
   12 TV Edingen 1.1        1:04:44    4:41    7:26   15:54   23:17   27:19   31:16   39:35   45:07   49:55   59:47 1:03:24 1:04:44                 
      Mannschaft                       4:41    2:45    8:28    7:23    4:02    3:57    8:19    5:32    4:48    9:52    3:37    1:20                 



27840 Mannsch. Mitte  ( 4.000 km   13 P                              
                                      1(31)   2(32)   3(57)   4(58)   5(37)   6(53)   7(60)   8(61)   9(62)  10(64)  11(47)  12(40)  13(65)       Z 

    1 TSV Stettfeld 2.1       25:26    1:38    2:41    4:48    7:10    8:53   10:13   12:52   16:04   16:59   19:12   21:19   24:05   25:02   25:26 
      Mannschaft                       1:38    1:03    2:07    2:22    1:43    1:20    2:39    3:12    0:55    2:13    2:07    2:46    0:57    0:24 
    2 TSV Neuhausen 2.1       27:36    1:34    2:42    4:34    7:25    9:10   10:43   13:45   18:27   19:10   21:04   23:03   26:18   27:10   27:36 
      Mannschaft                       1:34    1:08    1:52    2:51    1:45    1:33    3:02    4:42    0:43    1:54    1:59    3:15    0:52    0:26 
    3 TV Radolfzell 2.1       28:24    1:39    2:47    4:57    8:09   10:10   11:35   14:41   17:51   19:26   21:54   23:47   27:07   28:05   28:24 
      Mannschaft                       1:39    1:08    2:10    3:12    2:01    1:25    3:06    3:10    1:35    2:28    1:53    3:20    0:58    0:19 
    4 TSV Mhlhausen 2.1      28:32    1:36    2:50    5:20    8:50   10:46   12:05   14:45   18:35   19:32   22:20   24:19   27:09   28:07   28:32 
      Mannschaft                       1:36    1:14    2:30    3:30    1:56    1:19    2:40    3:50    0:57    2:48    1:59    2:50    0:58    0:25 
    5 TV Neuenburg 2.1        35:45    2:07    3:24    5:56   10:49   12:43   15:03   19:07   23:43   24:38   26:49   29:15   34:32   35:18   35:45 
      Mannschaft                       2:07    1:17    2:32    4:53    1:54    2:20    4:04    4:36    0:55    2:11    2:26    5:17    0:46    0:27 
    6 TV Eberbach 2.1         37:22    1:54    3:15    5:23    8:50   11:41   13:25   18:38   22:55   24:01   26:50   29:43   35:58   36:55   37:22 
      Mannschaft                       1:54    1:21    2:08    3:27    2:51    1:44    5:13    4:17    1:06    2:49    2:53    6:15    0:57    0:27 
    7 TV Ingersheim 2.1       38:23    1:45    3:06    5:39    9:28   14:03   15:29   21:05   24:54   26:07   29:46   32:13   36:51   38:00   38:23 
      Mannschaft                       1:45    1:21    2:33    3:49    4:35    1:26    5:36    3:49    1:13    3:39    2:27    4:38    1:09    0:23 
    8 SpVgg Heinriet 2.1      43:56    1:35    2:43    5:01    7:34   13:56   20:19   23:58   28:54   29:59   32:55   35:40   39:27   43:12   43:56 
      Mannschaft                       1:35    1:08    2:18    2:33    6:22    6:23    3:39    4:56    1:05    2:56    2:45    3:47    3:45    0:44 
    9 SG Heidelberg-Kirch     47:04    1:31    8:40   11:01   14:46   21:16   23:40   28:14   32:22   33:34   38:42   41:21   45:21   46:35   47:04 
      Mannschaft                       1:31    7:09    2:21    3:45    6:30    2:24    4:34    4:08    1:12    5:08    2:39    4:00    1:14    0:29 
   10 TV Schonach 2.1       1:01:10    2:51    4:57    9:29   13:33   18:16   20:59   33:45   41:46   43:51   48:35   53:09   58:09 1:00:25 1:01:10 
      Mannschaft                       2:51    2:06    4:32    4:04    4:43    2:43   12:46    8:01    2:05    4:44    4:34    5:00    2:16    0:45 
   11 TSG Bodelshausen 2.2  1:10:36    1:52    3:14    6:19   35:18   37:15   40:34   48:31   54:14   56:16   59:12 1:02:44 1:08:06 1:10:03 1:10:36 
      Mannschaft                       1:52    1:22    3:05   28:59    1:57    3:19    7:57    5:43    2:02    2:56    3:32    5:22    1:57    0:33 

      TV Edingen 2.1          N Ang   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 1:04:44 
      Mannschaft                                                                                                                            1:04:44 



27850 Mannsch. Lang  (2 5.000 km   16 P                              
                                      1(50)   2(51)   3(57)   4(58)   5(37)   6(53)   7(41)   8(54)   9(55)  10(56)  11(44)  12(63)  13(64)  14(47) 
                                     15(40)  16(65)       Z                                                                                         

    1 TV Neckarbischofsh.     28:50    1:51    3:31    4:33    6:37    8:20    9:36   12:06   13:59   16:20   18:07   20:24   21:29   23:59   25:40 
      Mannschaft                       1:51    1:40    1:02    2:04    1:43    1:16    2:30    1:53    2:21    1:47    2:17    1:05    2:30    1:41 
                                      27:43   28:30   28:50                                                                                         
                                       2:03    0:47    0:20                                                                                         
    2 TSV Stettfeld 3.1       31:24    2:03    3:49    5:04    7:13    8:51   10:13   12:36   14:23   16:55   19:02   21:22   22:38   25:24   27:11 
      Mannschaft                       2:03    1:46    1:15    2:09    1:38    1:22    2:23    1:47    2:32    2:07    2:20    1:16    2:46    1:47 
                                      30:08   31:02   31:24                                                                                         
                                       2:57    0:54    0:22                                                                                         
    3 SV Baindt 3.1           33:26    2:07    3:56    5:12    7:34    9:21   10:39   13:35   15:35   18:20   20:25   23:01   24:13   27:29   29:24 
      Mannschaft                       2:07    1:49    1:16    2:22    1:47    1:18    2:56    2:00    2:45    2:05    2:36    1:12    3:16    1:55 
                                      32:08   33:06   33:26                                                                                         
                                       2:44    0:58    0:20                                                                                         
    4 TV Echterdingen 3.1     40:15    2:13    4:11    5:56    9:00   11:06   13:19   16:30   18:31   21:26   23:53   26:24   27:58   30:51   32:48 
      Mannschaft                       2:13    1:58    1:45    3:04    2:06    2:13    3:11    2:01    2:55    2:27    2:31    1:34    2:53    1:57 
                                      38:27   39:53   40:15                                                                                         
                                       5:39    1:26    0:22                                                                                         
    5 AktTVSTV Neuenkirch.    40:20    2:16    5:11    6:39   13:00   15:18   16:41   19:49   21:53   25:25   28:21   30:49   32:17   34:45   36:19 
      Mannschaft                       2:16    2:55    1:28    6:21    2:18    1:23    3:08    2:04    3:32    2:56    2:28    1:28    2:28    1:34 
                                      39:09   40:01   40:20                                                                                         
                                       2:50    0:52    0:19                                                                                         
    6 TV Ingersheim 3.2       40:53    2:29    6:46    8:10   10:44   13:17   14:43   19:09   20:57   25:23   27:22   29:45   31:19   33:48   36:13 
      Mannschaft                       2:29    4:17    1:24    2:34    2:33    1:26    4:26    1:48    4:26    1:59    2:23    1:34    2:29    2:25 
                                      39:44 1:03:19   40:53                                                                                         
                                       3:31   23:35                                                                                                 
    7 TSV Dunningen 3.1       41:10    2:24    4:09    5:32    7:49   10:53   12:14   15:25   20:25   23:08   25:00   27:22   28:50   33:47   35:24 
      Mannschaft                       2:24    1:45    1:23    2:17    3:04    1:21    3:11    5:00    2:43    1:52    2:22    1:28    4:57    1:37 
                                      39:59   40:44   41:10                                                                                         
                                       4:35    0:45    0:26                                                                                         
    8 TSG Bodelshausen 3.1    41:25    6:11    7:39    8:59   11:15   13:30   14:53   17:58   19:37   23:57   28:09   31:00   32:54   35:28   37:15 
      Mannschaft                       6:11    1:28    1:20    2:16    2:15    1:23    3:05    1:39    4:20    4:12    2:51    1:54    2:34    1:47 
                                      40:17   41:09   41:25                                                                                         
                                       3:02    0:52    0:16                                                                                         
    9 TV Mnchweiler 3.1      41:53    2:24    4:04    5:19    7:57    9:41   11:02   14:10   16:00   23:34   25:41   28:00   30:36   33:04   35:32 
      Mannschaft                       2:24    1:40    1:15    2:38    1:44    1:21    3:08    1:50    7:34    2:07    2:19    2:36    2:28    2:28 
                                      40:48   41:36   41:53                                                                                         
                                       5:16    0:48    0:17                                                                                         
   10 TV Jebenhausen 3.1      43:31    2:37    5:58    7:31   11:22   13:32   15:26   18:41   20:39   23:13   26:13   29:27   31:52   34:36   38:02 
      Mannschaft                       2:37    3:21    1:33    3:51    2:10    1:54    3:15    1:58    2:34    3:00    3:14    2:25    2:44    3:26 
                                      41:54   43:02   43:31                                                                                         
                                       3:52    1:08    0:29                                                                                         
   11 AktTVSTV Neuenkirch.    45:09    2:34    4:29    5:53   16:16   18:26   20:14   23:44   25:40   28:56   31:25   33:58   35:32   38:25   40:22 
      Mannschaft                       2:34    1:55    1:24   10:23    2:10    1:48    3:30    1:56    3:16    2:29    2:33    1:34    2:53    1:57 
                                      43:42   44:36   45:09                                                                                         
                                       3:20    0:54    0:33                                                                                         
   12 TV Ingersheim 3.1       46:07    3:33    5:11    6:28   16:45   18:27   20:02   24:10   25:54   30:39   32:40   35:05   36:46   39:39   41:54 
      Mannschaft                       3:33    1:38    1:17   10:17    1:42    1:35    4:08    1:44    4:45    2:01    2:25    1:41    2:53    2:15 
                                      45:10   -----   46:07                                                                                         
                                       3:16            0:57                                                                                         
   13 SC Oberodenthal 3.1     47:43    2:24    4:26    6:03    8:59   11:11   13:19   20:52   23:10   26:24   28:45   32:01   33:33   36:45   39:08 
      Mannschaft                       2:24    2:02    1:37    2:56    2:12    2:08    7:33    2:18    3:14    2:21    3:16    1:32    3:12    2:23 
                                      46:05   47:19   47:43                                                                                         
                                       6:57    1:14    0:24                                                                                         
   14 SV Hausen - Tann 3.1    48:12    2:37    4:43    7:09   10:04   12:30   14:53   18:37   20:59   25:11   30:47   34:31   36:31   39:19   41:38 
      Mannschaft                       2:37    2:06    2:26    2:55    2:26    2:23    3:44    2:22    4:12    5:36    3:44    2:00    2:48    2:19 
                                      46:44   47:45   48:12                                                                                         
                                       5:06    1:01    0:27                                                                                         
   15 TV Ingersheim 3.3       53:37    2:28    6:22    8:04   10:55   13:58   15:27   19:15   21:09   26:01   28:39   31:34   43:46   45:51   48:15 
      Mannschaft                       2:28    3:54    1:42    2:51    3:03    1:29    3:48    1:54    4:52    2:38    2:55   12:12    2:05    2:24 
                                      52:09   53:16   53:37           33:42                                                                         
                                       3:54    1:07    0:21             *62                                                                         
   16 SV Mergelstetten 3.1    55:55    3:38    6:37    8:34   12:29   15:10   18:54   23:11   25:38   29:48   33:26   37:15   39:14   45:29   49:07 
      Mannschaft                       3:38    2:59    1:57    3:55    2:41    3:44    4:17    2:27    4:10    3:38    3:49    1:59    6:15    3:38 
                                      54:07   55:25   55:55                                                                                         
                                       5:00    1:18    0:30                                                                                         
   17 TSV Gussenstadt 3.1   1:00:17    2:40    4:45    6:13   22:11   25:42   27:52   31:18   33:23   39:58   42:36   45:59   47:27   52:35   55:06 
      Mannschaft                       2:40    2:05    1:28   15:58    3:31    2:10    3:26    2:05    6:35    2:38    3:23    1:28    5:08    2:31 
                                      58:49   59:54 1:00:17                                                                                         
                                       3:43    1:05    0:23                                                                                         
   18 TG Laudenbach 3.1     1:01:10    2:30    4:35    6:10   22:00   23:48   26:43   29:35   31:15   33:58   38:30   41:45   43:39   52:29   56:13 
      Mannschaft                       2:30    2:05    1:35   15:50    1:48    2:55    2:52    1:40    2:43    4:32    3:15    1:54    8:50    3:44 
                                      59:59 1:00:44 1:01:10                                                                                         
                                       3:46    0:45    0:26                                                                                         
   19 TSG Bodelshausen 3.3  1:06:23    2:41    4:56    6:22   18:50   21:53   23:48   29:28   31:28   34:55   37:20   45:25   52:30   58:06 1:00:23 
      Mannschaft                       2:41    2:15    1:26   12:28    3:03    1:55    5:40    2:00    3:27    2:25    8:05    7:05    5:36    2:17 
                                    1:05:00 1:05:59 1:06:23                                                                                         
                                       4:37    0:59    0:24                                                                                         
   20 SpVgg Stetten 3.1     1:11:02    3:52    5:44    7:30   14:56   17:48   20:50   45:24   47:10   49:43   52:45   55:30   57:46 1:03:45 1:05:48 
      Mannschaft                       3:52    1:52    1:46    7:26    2:52    3:02   24:34    1:46    2:33    3:02    2:45    2:16    5:59    2:03 
                                    1:09:16 1:10:32 1:11:02                                                                                         
                                       3:28    1:16    0:30                                                                                         
   21 WSV Schmberg 3.1     1:27:12    4:47   11:25   13:31   21:31   26:05   30:03   37:38   40:41   47:21   52:47 1:00:04 1:08:52 1:11:19 1:15:43 
      Mannschaft                       4:47    6:38    2:06    8:00    4:34    3:58    7:35    3:03    6:40    5:26    7:17    8:48    2:27    4:24 
                                    1:23:49 1:25:24 1:27:12                                                                                         
                                       8:06    1:35    1:48                                                                                         

      TSG Jockgrim 3.1       Fehlst    2:17    3:58    5:31   18:22   21:02   29:40   -----   34:26   37:48   40:25   43:42   45:04   48:38   51:10 
      Mannschaft                       2:17    1:41    1:33   12:51    2:40    8:38            4:46    3:22    2:37    3:17    1:22    3:34    2:32 
                                      54:11   55:13   55:36                                                                                         
                                       3:01    1:02    0:23                                                                                         
      AktTVSTV Neuenkirch.   Fehlst    2:37    4:50    6:23   11:20   13:46   15:50   19:21   21:26   30:40   32:33   -----   36:00   39:38   41:23 
      Mannschaft                       2:37    2:13    1:33    4:57    2:26    2:04    3:31    2:05    9:14    1:53            3:27    3:38    1:45 
                                      45:05   46:29   47:56           26:16                                                                         
                                       3:42    1:24    1:27             *44                                                                         



Einzellauf | Mannschaftslauf