ergebnisse 1. landesranglistenlauf baden
am 10. märz 2002 in ohlsbach

Zurck

Bahn A  9,16 km                     26 Posten

H 19A, HSe
    1   Kimmig, Emil                TV Oberkirch                BTB              49,13
    2   Ostermann, Fridirick        Obernai 6708                Alsace           49,39
    3   Jrger, Clemens             TV Kippenheim               BTB              51,40
    4   Herzog, Martin              OLG Ortenau                 BTB              51,43
    5   Gnther, Dirk               TuS Rppurr                 BTB              52,56
    6   Mevins, Klaus               LT                          Alsace           56,59
    7   Rouveryre                   ?                           Alsace           61,39
o.W.    Jaeger, Meike               Gundelfinger TS             BTB              Posten 23 fehlt

Bahn B  7,50 km                     23 Posten

D 19A, DSe
    1   Poncet, Claudine            ?                           Alsace           54,45
    2   Eronen, Jana                COSE Strassbourg 6701       Alsace           56,37
    3   Schulze, Eja                Gundelfinger TS             BTB              62,07
    4   Geier, Katrin               DARC                        Alsace           63,20
    5   Forestier, Charlotte        ?                           Alsace           75,59

H 18, HJu
    1   Sack, Lucas                 OLG Elsenzgau               BTB              43,23

H 19 B, HSe c
    1   Legallais, Bianluc          CO Colmar 6804              Alsace           41,51
    2   Gayot, Girome               ASOPE 6707                  Alsace           47,27
    3   Ghringer, Stefan           FFW Hugsweier               BTB              47,28
    4   Lallement, Patrice          CO Colmar 6804              Alsace           47,31
    5   Pereira Defraitas, Joseph   ASOPE 6707                  Alsace           47,49
    6   Lsel, Frank                TuS Rppurr                 BTB              48,25
    7   Jourijan, Philippe          CACO 6708                   Alsace           48,28
    8   Czerwiec                    CACO 6708                   Alsace           49,48
    9   Bauer, Fabian               ?                           BTB              51,04
   10   Valette, Laurens            COSE Strassbourg 6701       Alsace           51,17
   11   Povpin                      CACO 6708                   Alsace           52,13
   12   Jouffrgy, Michel            CO Colmar 6804              Alsace           52,52
   13   Hoferer, Marc               OLG Ortenau                 BTB              53,06
   14   Soriano                     COSE Strassbourg 6701       Alsace           53,25
   15   Sahr, Ekkehard              TV Mnchweiler              BTB              54,16
   16   Siano, Godefroy             COSE Strassbourg 6701       Alsace           60,34
   17   Frick, Bernard              CO Colmar 6804              Alsace           60,51
   18   Beck, Thomas                OLG Ortenau                 BTB              62,58
   19   Mller, Rainer              OLG Uni Konstanz            BTB              68,11

H 40, HV1
    1   Duboc, Michel               CO Colmar 6804              Alsace           36,51
    2   Chavagnac, Philippe         CO Colmar 6804              Alsace           39,30
    3   Eyrich, Ewald               OLG Ortenau                 BTB              40,38
    4   Hueber, Francoir            CO Buhl                     Alsace           40,39
    5   Cebihan, Marcel             CO Mulhouse 6803            Alsace           42,18
    6   Demange, Eric               ASOPE 6707                  Alsace           44,19
    7   Brellmann, Hubert           CO Mulhouse 6803            Alsace           45,04
    8   Borner, Christophe          HVO                         Alsace           46,16
    9   Thiery, Gilles              COSE Strassbourg 6701       Alsace           46,39
   10   Meiner, Ralph              TV Coburg-Neuses            Bayern           49,05
   11   Gut, Christoph              TV Radolfzell               BTB              49,24
   12   Baumann, Georg              TV Neuenburg a. Rh.         BTB              49,43
   13   Quednau, Torsten            TV Mnchweiler              BTB              52,13
   14   Bottemer, Christian         COSE Strassbourg 6701       Alsace           53,17
   15   Vega, Bosi                  ?                           Alsace           54,52
   16   Ramey, Bernard              COSE Strassbourg 6701       Alsace           55,34
   17   Fugmann, Winfried           ?                           BTB              56,58
   18   Fischer, Friedrich          SSV Attempto Bad Urach      STB              58,16
   19   Baguerey, Gilles            CO Mulhouse 6803            Alsace           62,44
   20   Widmann, Bernard            COSE Strassbourg 6701       Alsace           71,21

Bahn C  5,94 km                     19 Posten

D 18, DJu
    1   Santamaria, Chailine        ?                           Alsace           39,48
    2   Tardy, Natacha              ASOPE 6707                  Alsace           47,35
    3   Quednau, Katharina          TV Mnchweiler              BTB              53,22
    4   Weier, Anika               TV Mnchweiler              BTB              84,18

D 19B, DSe c
    1   Borner, Kathrin             HVC                         Alsace           45,02
    2   Pereira de Freitas, Alex    ASOPE 6707                  Alsace           47,08
    3   Lemble, Adeline             COSE Strassbourg 6701       Alsace           50,47
    4   Thiery, Annick              COSE Strassbourg 6701       Alsace           52,08
    5   Spehr, Uta                  TuS Rppurr                 BTB              53,16
    6   Bensching, Ute              TSV Stettfeld               BTB              55,30
    7   Greiselis, Anja             TSV Stettfeld               BTB              57,01
    8   Lebiman, Martine            CO Mulhouse 6803            Alsace           58,47
    9   Brellman, Mireille          CO Mulhouse 6803            Alsace           69,08
o.W.    Valette Ischelle            ?                           Alsace           Posten fehlen

D 40, DV1
    1   Bastiem, Chantal            CO Colmar 6804              Alsace           44,38
    2   Rosemeier, Andrea           TuS Rppurr                 BTB              47,21
    3   Quednau, Claudia            TV Mnchweiler              BTB              47,58
    4   Meyer, Corinne              CO Colmar 6804              Alsace           48,47
    5   Santamaria, Christine       ASOPE 6707                  Alsace           69,12

H 16, HJu
    1   Gaedtke, Max                Gundelfinger TS             BTB              31,57
    2   Heizmann, Lucas             OLG Ortenau                 BTB              32,24
    3   Oehler, Michael             Gundelfinger TS             BTB              35,39
    4   Koppermann, Christopher     Gundelfinger TS             BTB              36,16
    5   Mller, Matthias            Gundelfinger TS             BTB              36,51
    6   Meiner, Bernhard           TV Coburg-Neuses            Bayern           37,21
    7   Bessagnet, P. Jean          ASOPE 6707                  Alsace           41,32

H 50, HV2
    1   Stribeau, Michel            CO Mulhouse 6803            Alsace           30,11
    2   Bessagnet, Henri            ASOPE 6707                  Alsace           34,16
    3   Oudin, Bernard              ASOPE 6707                  Alsace           35,39
    4   Sack, Uwe                   OLG Elsenzgau               BTB              38,28
    5   Vogt, Claude                ASOPE 6707                  Alsace           41,44
    6   Mnchenbach, Franz          OLG Ortenau                 BTB              42,36
    7   Varotto                     Aector                      Alsace           43,46
    8   Mallouard, Andr            ASOPE 6707                  Alsace           44,07
    9   Baujard, Yves               TV Kfertal                 BTB              45,23
   10   Riault, Bernard             CO Colmar 6804              Alsace           46,18
   11   Lemble, Andr               COSE Strassbourg 6701       Alsace           47,07
   12   Leitermann, Klaus           OLG Ortenau                 BTB              55,35
   13   Pascaud, Blaire             CO Mulhouse 6803            Alsace           57,15
   14   Delcourt, J. Pierre         COSE Strassbourg 6701       Alsace           60,16

Offen Lang, HSe cc
    1   Oudin, Manuel               ASOPE 6707                  Alsace           40,27
    2   Krau, Joachim              ?                           BTB              43,07
    3   Volk, Bettina               Ohlsbach                    BTB              49,42
    4   Hoffer, Stephane            ?                           Alsace           51,27
    5   Hornstein, Angela           TV Ohlsbach                 BTB              51,44
    6   Lang, Andreas               TV Mhringen                BTB              52,11
    7   Schenk, Marcus              TV Mnchweiler              BTB              55,12
    8   Mehl, Alrun                 ?                           Alsace           65,08

Bahn D  5,14 km                     15 Posten

D 16, DCa
    1   Meyer, Oriane               CO Colmar 6804              Alsace           35,46
    2   Murmann, Lotte              Gundelfinger TS             BTB              37,45
    3   Sander, Anja                TSV Stettfeld               BTB              40,24
    4   Herzog, Svenja              TSV Stettfeld               BTB              41,07
    5   Duboc, Sarah                CO Colmar 6804              Alsace           47,33

D 50, DV2
    1   Muller, Reymond             CO Mulhouse 6803            Alsace           48,06
    2   Vogt, Christiane            ASOPE 6707                  Alsace           52,51
    3   Oudin, M.R.                 ASOPE 6707                  Alsace           56,07

H 14, HMi
    1   Heizmann, Johannes          OLG Ortenau                 BTB              27,22
    2   Kunzendorf, Andreas         Gundelfinger TS             BTB              32,11
    3   Heizmann, Marcus            OLG Ortenau                 BTB              35,26
    4   Kervarec, Johann            CO Mulhouse 6803            Alsace           36,00
    5   Bauer, Benjamin             ?                           BTB              55,56
    6   Fassbender, Hubert          TV Mnchweiler              BTB              73,55
    7   Quednau, Mirco              TV Mnchweiler              BTB              73,55

H 60, HV3
    1   Ruhlmann, J. Pierre         CO Colmar 6804              Alsace           34,50
    2   Baujard, Yves               CO Colmar 6804              Alsace           38,14
    3   Greiselis, Waldis           TSV Stettfeld               BTB              42,13
    4   Riffard, Jean Claude        COSE Strassbourg 6701       Alsace           44,37
    5   Loos, Paul                  CO Colmar 6804              Alsace           72,20


        Gewinner, Volnic            COSE Strassbourg 6701       Alsace           63,34

Bahn E  3,61 km                     13 Posten

D 14, DMi
    1   Harter, Leonie              OLG Ortenau                 BTB              26,01
    2   Kunzendorf, Anne            Gundelfinger TS             BTB              29,01
    3   Pohl, Isabel                TSV Stettfeld               BTB              39,05
    4   Fugmann, Elisabeth          ?                           BTB              57,05
a.K.    Kraus, Katharina            TuS Altenheim               BTB              38,18

D 60, DV3
    1   Riffard, Marie Luice        COSE Strassbourg 6701       Alsace           34,11
    2   Delcourt, Jaequeline        COSE Strassbourg 6701       Alsace           56,10

H 12, HBe
    1   Harter, Camill              OLG Ortenau                 BTB              22,57
    2   Schilli, David              OLG Ortenau                 BTB              32,32
    3   Goth, Martin                ?                           Alsace           32,51
    4   Borner, Francois            HVO                         Alsace           33,06
    5   Nitschke, Luca              Gundelfinger TS             BTB              34,36
    6   Binz, Raphael               Gundelfinger TS             BTB              37,30
    7   Schilli, Mario              OLG Ortenau                 BTB              40,05
    8   Schaal, Jakob               TV Kippenheim               BTB              40,09
    9   Breulmann, Michel           CO Mulhouse 6803            Alsace           53,33
   10   Sahr, Tim                   TV Mnchweiler              BTB              63,37
   11   Sahr, Oliver                TV Mnchweiler              BTB              66,30
a.K.    Lsel, Nils (Schwab, Lisa)  TuS Rppurr                 BTB              57,51
a.K.    Sahr, Silvia                TV Mnchweiler              BTB              63,52

        Krumm, Uschi                Konstanz                                     47,00

Bahn F  3,04 km                     13 Posten

D 12, DBe
    1   Le Biham, Sarah             CO Mulhouse 6803            Alsace           21,37
    2   Brellmann, Evelyne          CO Mulhouse 6803            Alsace           24,53
    3   Meiner, Britta             TV Coburg-Neuses            Bayern           27,56
    4   Quednau, Maria              TV Mnchweiler              BTB              29,37
    5   Stribeau, Mlanie           CO Mulhouse 6803            Alsace           32,15
    6   Van Wareren, Catharina      TSV Stettfeld               BTB              35,44
    7   Bensching, Leonie           TSV Stettfeld               BTB              42,07

Neulinge
    1   Binz, Karin                 Gundelfinger TS             BTB              20,26
    2   Harter, Wiebke              OLG Ortenau                 BTB              24,32
    3   Lanser, Michaela            MTV Karlsruhe               BTB              29,29
    3   Schell, Daniela             MTV Karlsruhe               BTB              29,29
    3   Schleich, Selina            MTV Karlsruhe               BTB              29,29
    3   Wiese, Katharina            MTV Karlsruhe               BTB              29,29
    4   Borner, Joel                TV Kirchzarten              BTB              29,44
    5   Kantwerg, Filiz             MTV Karlsruhe               BTB              32,01
    6   Klopstein, Brbel           MTV Karlsruhe               BTB              32,01
    7   Kiefer, Benedict            TV Ortenberg                BTB              33,54
    7   Kiefer, Sebastian           TV Ortenberg                BTB              33,54
    8   Schaal, Heike               TV Kippenheim               BTB              36,24
    9   Hornstein, Florian          TV Ohlsbach                 BTB              38,40
   10   Hornstein, Viola            TV Ohlsbach                 BTB              38,52
   11   Anne                        ?                           Alsace           43,28
   11   Boos, Joffney               ?                           Alsace           43,28
   12   Atif, Jasmin                MTV Karlsruhe               BTB              45,22
   12   Black, Kerstin              MTV Karlsruhe               BTB              45,22
   12   Kiehn, Jessica              MTV Karlsruhe               BTB              45,22
   13   Bivens, Charelle            MTV Karlsruhe               BTB              61,26
   13   Klopstein, Natalie          MTV Karlsruhe               BTB              61,26
   13   Kuhner, Daniela             MTV Karlsruhe               BTB              61,26
   14   Laue, Martin + Kai          TV Ortenberg                BTB              73,21
   15   Vega, Carlos                                            Alsace

Teilnehmer an Kinder-OL
        Binz, Aischa                Gundelfinger TS             BTB
        Herzog, Jonas               OLG Ortenau                 BTB
        Schaal, David               TV Kippenheim               BTB
        Bensching, Leonie                                       BTB
        Soriano, ?                                              Alsace
        Kerstin, Jasmin, Timucin, Jessica, Sarah                BTB
        Le Bihan, Barbara                                       Alsace
        Schilli, Tanja              OLG Ortenau                 BTB
        Lenbl, Monique             COSE Strassbourg 6701       Alsace
        Borner, Sonja               HVO                         Alsace
        Thiery, Agathe              COSE Strassbourg 6701       Alsace
        Dhler, Eric                TuS Rppurr                 BTB
        Ruhlmann, Blodie            CO Colmar 6804              Alsace
        Harter, Wiebke              OLG Ortenau                 BTB

Teilnehmer insgesamt: 188
Teilnehmer Baden: 97
Teilnehmer Alsace: 87
Teilnehmer Bayern: 3
Teilnehmer Schwaben: 1